HomeGroupsTalkZeitgeist
Author photo. Minneapolis Comic Con 1982, photo by Alan Light

Minneapolis Comic Con 1982, photo by Alan Light

Ratings statistics
Click a column to sort by it.
Star Ratings
TitleCopiesReviewsRatingsAverageMedianStd. dev.
X-Men: The Dark Phoenix Saga45581114.144.000.84
Marvel Premiere Classics, Volume 3: Wolverine2729833.754.000.94
Shadow Moon6187783.113.001.25
X-Men: God Loves, Man Kills2624653.984.000.78
X-Men: Days of Future Past1844613.854.000.88
Essential X-Men, Volume 12837603.544.000.89
Shadow Dawn3913543.433.000.99
Essential X-Men, Volume 22387493.874.000.79
Shadow Star2892413.503.001.02
Essential X-Men, Volume 31843363.814.000.88
First Flight2762333.353.000.90
One-Eyed Jacks2382292.983.001.00
The Mad Scientist's Guide to World Domination: Original Short Fiction for the Modern Evil Genius1486273.463.500.69
X-Men: Mutant Massacre916273.744.000.71
X-Men 21641263.463.250.83
X-Men: Mutant Genesis694253.663.500.88
Marvel Masterworks, Volume 011: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 11031244.154.000.86
X-Men: X-Tinction Agenda812243.604.000.80
Captain Britain, Vol. 1881233.874.000.71
X-Men: The Asgardian Wars102 223.934.000.73
Grounded!1772213.053.001.07
House of M: Uncanny X-Men703212.883.000.92
X-Men - The Last Stand1072213.293.000.75
Essential X-Men, Volume 41282213.674.000.82
X-Men: Inferno631183.814.000.67
X-Men: From The Ashes99 183.614.001.05
Essential Wolverine, Volume 11193183.974.000.66
Captain Britain and MI-13, Vol. 1: Secret Invasion533173.594.000.93
Sundowner1351173.213.001.04
X-Men: The Day After702163.383.000.60
The New Mutants682163.443.250.85
Essential X-Men, Volume 5982153.673.500.85
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 1: The Sword is Drawn491153.804.000.60
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 280 153.534.001.04
Uncanny X-Men Omnibus (v. 1)691154.404.000.45
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 1441133.003.001.06
Essential X-Men, Volume 6713123.713.750.80
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 2 (v. 2)36 113.553.500.92
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 4: End of Greys231113.273.000.99
X-Men vs. Fantastic Four341113.954.000.81
X-Treme X-Men Volume 1: Destiny TPB512113.093.001.40
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 2: Two-Edged Sword332103.604.000.54
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 3: Cross-Time Caper, Book 1332103.453.250.79
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 1: The End of History471102.652.750.50
Debt of Honor59 103.253.250.90
X-Men Visionaries: Jim Lee TPB (X-Men Visionaries)26193.443.000.83
Essential Iron Fist, Vol. 138194.004.000.62
Dreamers And Demons34182.943.001.07
Captain Britain by Alan Moore & Alan Davis Omnibus32183.753.751.27
X-Men: In the Savage Land (Spider-Man) (Marvel Comics) (Marvel Fanfare)26 82.753.000.50
The Best of Wolverine, Vol. 129184.444.750.68
X-Men: Kitty Pryde & Wolverine31 83.884.000.78
House of M Prelude: Excalibur24 83.133.000.41
New Excalibur: Defenders of the Realm22173.073.000.86
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 4: Cross-Time Caper, Book 224173.363.000.83
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 324174.074.000.56
The New Age: First Foursaken (Uncanny X-Men, Vol. 5)24172.863.000.69
Essential Dazzler, Vol. 123173.363.000.83
X-Treme X-Men Volume 4: Mekanix TPB18 73.213.000.45
Essential X-Men, Volume 757173.864.000.64
X-Men Forever Vol. 1: Picking Up Where We Left Off20372.863.000.58
Under the Moons of Mars: New Adventures on Barsoom53273.433.500.49
X-Men: The Fall of the Mutants (X-Men)33173.714.000.70
The New Mutants: The Demon Bear Saga27 63.423.500.79
Young Marvel: Little X-Men, Little Avengers, Big Trouble11162.502.500.50
The Savage Sword of Conan, Volume 725 64.254.000.56
X-men: Wanted, Wolverine! Dead or Alive!20164.084.000.73
The Uncanny X-Men27163.834.001.07
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 3: On Ice34162.582.500.61
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 2: The Cruelest Cut33162.752.750.69
Heroes and Martyrs27 62.833.001.21
Marada the She-Wolf25 63.003.000.58
X-Men: Gambit Classic, Vol. 118253.403.501.16
X-Treme X-Men Volume 3: Schism TPB22 53.704.000.87
Essential X-Men, Volume 844154.104.000.66
X-Treme X-Men Volume 8: Prisoner Of Fire TPB24153.403.000.80
Men and X-Men28 53.203.000.51
X-Treme X-Men Volume 5: God Loves, Man Kills TPB27 54.104.000.92
X-Treme X-Men Volume 2: Invasion TPB29 52.903.001.43
X-Men: Vignettes, Vol. 123143.883.750.89
Excalibur: Saturday Night Fever20 42.382.500.65
New Mutants Classic, Vol. 514 43.253.250.90
X-Men: Die by the Sword20 42.502.501.12
Exiles, Vol. 16: Starting Over20 43.503.250.94
Stan Lee Presents the Marvel Comics Illustrated Version of Star Wars 223 42.502.501.12
Astonishing X-Men: Vignettes, Vol. 214 43.253.001.09
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 420 43.753.750.56
Excalibur: Forging the Sword22143.633.250.82
Essential Incredible Hulk, Volume 413143.253.000.43
X-Men: Enter The Phoenix (X-Men)11 43.253.001.09
X-Men: Magik: Storm & Illyana18 43.883.750.74
The Very Best of Marvel Comics18 43.633.250.82
Aliens/Predator: DEADLIEST OF THE SPECIES (based on film "Aliens")16 43.503.500.35
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 69 33.333.500.24
X-Treme X-Men Volume 6: Intifada TPB20 34.004.000.82
Marvel Masterworks, Volume 151: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 713 34.675.000.47
A Long Time Ago..., Volume 315 34.334.000.47
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 413 34.835.000.24
Wolverine Classic, Vol. 118 33.673.000.94
X-Treme X-Men Volume 7: Storm - The Arena TPB15 33.673.000.94
Wolverine Classic, Vol. 218 33.333.001.25
Captain Britain, Volume 1: Birth of a Legend [Marvel collection]12 33.172.501.31
Marvel 70th Anniversary Collection16 33.673.000.94
Essential Power Man and Iron Fist, Volume 127133.003.000.82
X-Men Forever, Vol. 2: The Secret History Of The Sentinels8132.833.000.24
Wizard X-Men Masterpiece Edition Volume 110 33.834.000.62
Dark Phoenix Returns (Backpack Marvels)12 32.673.001.25
New Excalibur: Battle for Eternity13 32.673.000.47
Essential Incredible Hulk, Volume 512 34.174.000.62
X-Men Forever, Vol. 3: Come To Mother...Russia!10 32.332.000.47
Essential Incredible Hulk, Volume 612123.753.750.25
Big Hero 6: Brave New Heroes3 22.002.001.00
A Gathering of Eagles (Wildc.a.T.S)7 25.005.00 
Vampire Tales - Volume 23 23.253.250.25
Captain Britain, Volume 1: Birth of a Legend [Panini collection]13 23.003.00 
X-Men: Fall of the Mutants - Volume 16 23.753.750.75
X-Men: The End Trilogy5 23.503.500.50
Excalibur : Mojo Mayhem32 24.504.500.50
Excalibur Special Edition: Sword is Drawn (Excalibur Special Edition)18 23.003.002.00
New Exiles Volume 3: The Enemy Within TPB11 23.003.00 
The Black Dragon36 23.503.500.50
X-Men: Mutations (Beast, Angel, Psylocke)10 23.503.500.50
X-Men 1 Backpack Marvels Target: Angel (Backpack Marvels)9 22.502.500.50
A Long Time Ago..., Volume 129 24.004.001.00
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 517 25.005.00 
Essential X-Men, Vol. 921 23.503.500.50
X-Men Visionaries: Writing Of Chris Claremont TPB11 24.504.500.50
Fantastic Four by John Byrne Omnibus, Volume 127 24.254.250.25
X-Men Forever 2, vol.1: Back in action9 22.002.00 
Xmen (X Men)14 24.254.250.25
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 610 24.504.500.50
Avengers Academy: Arcade - Death Game6123.503.500.50
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men Volume 89 24.254.250.75
New Mutants Classic - Volume 75 23.003.00 
Greatest Battles of the X-Men10 23.753.750.25
X-Men by Chris Claremont and Jim Lee Omnibus - Volume 120 22.752.750.25
X-Men Forever 2 Vol. 2: Scream A Little Scream6 22.002.00 
X-Men by Chris Claremont & Jim Lee Omnibus - Volume 214 23.003.00 
X-Men: Ghosts6 23.503.500.50
Exiles, Vol. 15: Enemy of the Stars21 23.003.00 
Star Wars: A Long Time Ago ... Screams in the Void [graphic novel]27 23.753.750.75
The Uncanny X-Men Omnibus Volume 215 24.504.500.50
The All-New, All-Different X-Men Masterworks: Giant-Size X-Men No. 1 : The Uncanny X-Men Nos. 94-97 (Marvel Comics)7 24.004.001.00
X-Men Forever - Volume 5: Once More...Into the Breech5 12.002.00 
MARVEL EXCLUSIV Condor SC Comicalbum Bd. 6, DIE NEUEN MUTANTEN - Als die Macht kam (Condor Softcover-Album)1 14.004.00 
X-men, 1975-76: Giant size X-men No. 1 (Marvel Masterworks)1113.503.50 
X-Men Forever #241 13.003.00 
X-Men Forever #231 14.004.00 
A Long Time Ago..., Volume 214 15.005.00 
What If Phoenix Had Not Died? comic book (featuring x-men) - No. 32, Dec 19911 12.002.00 
X-Babies Classic - Volume 18 15.005.00 
X-Men: Lifedeath11 14.004.00 
Essential X-Men - Volume 1011 13.003.00 
X-Treme X-Men #352 13.003.00 
Marvel Comics Presents: Wolverine, Vol. 113113.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men: Beyond the Farthest Star7 14.004.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1979, tome 35 14.004.00 
100 Greatest Marvels of All Time #25-226 13.003.00 
Luck Be a Lady1113.503.50 
Ryhmä-X1113.003.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 3: By The Soul's Darkest Light1 13.003.00 
Ryhmä-X2 14.504.50 
Heroes for Hope X-Men #16 11.001.00 
X-Men Battle Archives3 14.004.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 4: A Matter of Faith2 13.003.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 2: Truths & Consequences1 13.003.00 
JLA: Tenth Circle3 14.004.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1981, tome 54 13.003.00 
X men l'intégrale, tome 65 14.004.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1980, tome 44 14.004.00 
New Mutants Forever8 12.002.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 1: Are You Sure?1 13.003.00 
Die Gruppe X Comic-Taschenbuch Nr 91 12.502.50 
High Frontier8 13.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men: Second Genesis2 14.004.00 
Wolverine/Punisher Revelation (Randomized)4114.004.00 
Avengers Annual #104 15.005.00 
Marvel Fanfare, Vol. 1 (Spider-Man, X-Men)4 13.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men: Rogue Storm (X Men)9 13.003.00 
X-Men. Ragazze in fuga2 14.504.50 
The Uncanny X-Men: Alan Davis Omnibus (X Men)4 14.004.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1977-1978, tome 23 14.004.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1975-1976, tome 17 13.503.50 
Acts of Vengeance Omnibus12 13.503.50 
Chaos War: X-Men9 13.003.00 
Mekanix #12 12.502.50 
Superman Wonder Woman: Whom Gods Destroy (4 Book Complete Set!)9 13.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #124 - He Only Laughs When I Hurt!3 14.004.00 
Comicsové legendy 12: X-Men (kniha 02)1 13.003.00 
Amazing Adventures2 12.002.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #267 - Nanny5112.002.00 
Die Gruppe X Taschenbuch 031 13.003.00 
X-Men 141 & 142 "Days of Future Past" 1981 (The Uncanny X-Men: Days of Future Past, Volume 1)1 14.004.00 
X-Men: Proteus (Marvel Premiere Classic)9 14.004.00 
Star-Lord: The Hollow Crown #11 12.502.50 
Fantastic Four: The Fantastic 4th Voyage of Sinbad1 13.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #187 - Wraithkill!2 11.501.50 
X-Treme X-Men: Savage Land (Vol 1.5)14 10.500.50 
The Uncanny X-Men #190 - An Age Undreamed Of4 14.004.00 
New Exiles Volume 1: New Life, New Gambit TPB (v. 1)12 13.003.00 
X-Men Classic #79 - Phoenix!1 13.503.50 
The Uncanny X-Men #165 - Transfigurations!2 13.503.50 
New Exiles Volume 2: Soul Awakening TPB (v. 2)10 13.503.50 
Essential X-Men - Volume 117 13.003.00 
Marada le sorcier des abysses1 12.502.50 
Marada1112.502.50 
X-Men Classic #89 - Public Enemy1 13.003.00 
X-Men Classic #90 - Lifedeath1 12.502.50 
The Uncanny X-Men #169 - Catacombs2 12.002.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #191 - Raiders of the Lost Temple!4 14.004.00 
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #1 - Lies4 12.002.00 
The New Mutants: Renewal1 12.002.00 
Gen13: September Song10 12.002.00 
Wolverine #12 13.003.00 
X-Men Forever #11 12.002.00 
X-Men: Old Soldiers8113.003.00 
Dragon Moon11 12.002.00 
X-Men Legends Volume 3: Arthur Adams (Marvel Legends)13 13.003.00 
X-Men Firsts #11 13.003.00 
Chaos War X-Men #11 14.004.00 
Especial X-Men: Dias de um Futuro Esquecido1 14.004.00 
Sarjakuvalehti 1991, #81 13.003.00 
Stan Lee Presents Spider-man 2 (Together with Thor, Havok and the Man-Thing!)7 14.004.00 
X-Men: Inferno Crossovers8 13.003.00 
Ihmesarja 152 13.003.00 
Patrulla X: Dios ama, el hombre mata1 14.004.00 
Marada the She-Wolf6 13.503.50 
Wolverine. Marvel omnibus1 13.003.00 
New Mutants Special Edition #13 13.003.00 
Essential Marvel Team-Up - Volume 45 13.503.50 
X-MEN SONDERHEFT 2: DAS ENDE: TRÄUMER UND DÄMONEN1 14.004.00 
X-Men #1 - Rubicon14 15.005.00 
Superman/Wonder Woman: Whom Gods Destroy (Books 1-4 Complete) (Elseworlds)2 12.502.50 
X-MEN SONDERHEFT 3: DAS ENDE - HELDEN & MÄRTYRER 11 13.003.00 
Essential Warlock - Volume 111113.503.50 
New Exiles Volume 4: Away We Go TPB11 13.003.00 
Wolverine Omnibus, Vol. 116 14.004.00 
X-MEN SONDERHEFT 4: DAS ENDE – HELDEN & MÄRTYRER 21 13.003.00 
Blade: Black & White TPB9 14.004.00 
X-Men: Danger Room Battles Archives9 14.504.50 
Classic X-Men #92115.005.00 
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine2 14.004.00 
Classic X-Men #72 14.004.00 
Classic X-Men #82 14.004.00 
Marvel Masterworks: Iron Fist Volume 24 15.005.00 
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 14, Feb. 1978, Fear Stalks Floor 401     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #12 - Resurrection!1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 4, April 1977, Death is the Doomsday Man!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #172 - Scarlet in Glory7     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 15, March 1978, The Shark is a Very Deadly Beast1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 3, March 1977, The Lady's Not for Killing1     
Genext: United4     
The Uncanny X-Men #449 - To Slay a Queen2     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 7, July 1977, Nightmare1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 13, Jan. 1978 Homecoming1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 12, Dec. 1977, The Warrior and the Witch-Queen1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 8, Aug 1977, The Last Sunset1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 10, Oct. 1977, Cry Murder Cry Modok1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 11, Nov. 1977, Day of the Dark Angel1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 6, June 1977, and Grotesk Shall Slay Thee1     
Uncanny X-Men #4741     
Hell To Pay1     
The Uncanny X-Men #445 - Death and the Maiden2     
The Uncanny X-Men #472 - The First Foursaken, Part 1: Pulling Strings1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 5, May 1977, Bridge of No Return1     
Marvel Team-up Featuring Spider-man and Satana: Death in a Dark Dimension! (May, 1979) (vol. 1, no. 81)1     
X Factor #67 Lunar Opposition2     
X Factor #66 Heroic Effort2     
Ms Marvel 22 (1977)1     
Magik #1 (Little Girl Lost)2     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 9, Sept. 1977, Call Me Death-Bird1     
MS. MARVEL #23 (1)1     
Marvel Team Up 771     
The Uncanny X-Men #159 - Night Screams!6     
Marvel Team-Up #62 : Featuring Spider-Man and Ms. Marvel in "All This and the QE2" (Marvel Comics)1     
Ms Marvel 21 (1977)1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 20, Oct. 1978, The All-New Mr. Marvel1     
X-Men: Mujeres en peligro2     
Final Gambit! September 2002, Vol 1, Number 151     
Uncanny X-Men, v1 #184. Aug 1984 [Comic Book]1     
Marvel Premiere #27 Satana (Volume 1)2     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 18 (The St. Valentine's Day Avengers Massacre!)1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 19, July 1978, Mirror Mirror1     
The Defenders - No. 57 (March, 1978)2     
Excalibur #19 : Madripoor Knights (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
Excalibur #12 : My Friends Call Me Billy the Kid (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
Excalibur #16 : Warlord (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
Excalibur #17 : From the Crucible a Captain (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #261 - Harriers Hunt3     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 16, April 1978, The Deep Deadly Silence1     
The Uncanny X-Men #269 - Rogue Redux7     
X-Men Alpha Flight: The Gift (One-Shot)2     
GeNEXT5     
X-Men Forever Alpha1     
X-Men: Wizard Masterpiece Edition2     
Big Hero 6 (2008) Issue #3 Open Season1     
Big Hero 6 (2008) Issue #4 Match of the Day1     
X-Factor # 68 - Endgame, Part 4: Finale1     
Magneto #0 - The Twisting of a Soul1     
X-men (1991) #1052     
Excalibur, no. 02 : a warwolf possessed1     
Excalibur, no. 23 : here comes the judge1     
Big Hero 6 (2008) Issue #5 On the Wings of Tomorrow1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #10 Reed Richards: Alone!1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #17 Shadow City's Most Wanted!1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #6 The Cruelest Month1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #7 Seize the Child!1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #8 Storm Warnings1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #16 Unnatural Selection1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #15 A Clash Of Iron1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #12 Once More, O Green & Pleasant Land1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #13 I, Ronan1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #14 The Moon is an Awful Place to Die Hard!1     
X-men (1991) #1032     
X-Men (1991) #1022     
Captain Britain, Volume 3: The Lion and the Spider7     
The Uncanny X-Men #247 - The Light That Failed3     
The Uncanny X-Men #248 - The Cradle Will Fall!4     
The Uncanny X-Men #249 - The Dane Curse3     
Missão espacial1     
Essential Power Man And Iron Fist Volume 2 TPB (v. 2)7     
Gen 13: October Surprises1     
Uncanny X-men And The New Teen Titans 18     
The Uncanny X-Men #114 - Desolation2     
The Uncanny X-Men #250 - The Shattered Star3     
The Uncanny X-Men #255 - Crash & Burn2     
The Uncanny X-Men #383 - Moscow Knights2     
The Uncanny X-Men #387 - Cry Justice, Cry Vengeance!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #388 - The Past is But Prologue!1     
X-Men (1991) #1002     
The Uncanny X-Men #381 - Night of Masques2     
The Uncanny X-Men #265 - Storm3     
The Uncanny X-Men #259 - Dream a Little Dream2     
The Uncanny X-Men #263 - The Lower Depths3     
The Uncanny X-Men #264 - Hot Pursuit3     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #9 A Day In The Life1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 08: SACRIFICE1     
Super-Woman: Mission Impossible: Vol.1, No. 451     
The New Mutants: Road Warriors: Vol. 1, No. 61     
X-Men :1     
X-Men1     
Uncanny X-Men Dark Phoenix1     
Sovereign Seven #51     
Sovereign Seven #41     
Marvel Monster Edition 08: X-Treme X-Men1     
Sovereign Seven #1 July 95 (1)2     
Sovereign Seven 2, DC Comics, Aug. 95 (Volume 2)1     
Sovereign Seven #31     
Eu, Wolverine1     
X-Men. Dio ama, l'uomo uccide1     
Magik1     
Classic X-Men1     
X-Men1     
Wolverine: Dívida de Honra1     
Supereroi - Le grandi saghe vol. 631     
I Classici del fumetto di Repubblica Serie ORO 31 Wolverine - Le origini1     
Excalibur1     
The Ghost That Haunts The Superstition Mountains1     
X-Men Classic Vol. 1 #55 (X-Men Minus One!)1     
X-Men: X-Tinction11     
Epic Illustrated # 233     
Gli incredibili X-Men. Marvel Omnibus vol. 11     
Star-lord1     
Marvel Exklusiv 019: X-Men - Ein neuer Anfang1     
Classic X-Men (PSI-War, # 23)1     
X-Men: Alpha Flight9     
Classic X- Men #22 (Volume 1 - To Save the Savage Land)1     
Classic X-men #191     
Classic X-Men #18 (Magneto Triumphant)1     
X-Men: Love and Madness (Uncanny X Men)4     
X-Men, Tome 5 : La fin : héros et martyrs1     
Vampire Tales Volume 32     
Legacy of the Lost. Chris Claremont, John Romita, JR. and Barry Windsor-Smith (Marvel Pocket Books)2     
Starlord by Chris Claremont and John Byrne 1977 (Marvel Preview Presents Star-Lord No. 11, Volume 1)1     
The New Mutants, #181     
The New Mutants # 92     
Marvel Masters: Claremont, Byrne and Lee1     
Prigioniera sulla terra2     
X-Men, Tome 4 : La fin : rêveurs et démons1     
X-Men : X-Babies1     
X-Men : klassiska serier1     
Spider-Man: Marvel Team-Up by Claremont & Byrne5     
Superhelden Parade 11     
Superhelden Parade 21     
Wolverine: First Cuts (Wolverine (Unnumbered))1     
X-Men: Uncanny, The, Edition# 1711     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #3 - A Fire in the Sky2     
X-Women2     
Storm and Illyana (From the X-MEN) - MAGIK: Little Girl Lost. #1 In a Four-Issue Limited Series. Vol. 1, No. 1, December, 19832     
Uncanny X-Men #1681     
Uncanny X-men #137 "Death of Phoenix"1     
The New Mutants Annual #2 Vol. 1 October 19862     
X-Men, A Legend Reborn! Rubicon1     
La spada sguainata. Excalibur1     
The New Mutants #21 : Slumber Party (Marvel Comics)2     
Wolverine (The Marvel Graphic Novel Collection)1     
Excalibur #6 : Goblin Night (Inferno - Marvel Comics)1     
Fantastic Four #9 "Spider-man Appearance"1     
Magik "Storm and Illyana" Vol 1, #2 Jan 1984 (#2 In a Four Issue Limited Series, Volume 1)1     
Magik "Storm and Illyana" No. 3 Feb 1984 (#3 In a Four Issue Limited Series, Volume 1)1     
Uncanny X-Men No. 136 ('Child of Light and Darkness')1     
Uncanny Xmen #141 "Days of Future Past -part 1" (1980)1     
Uncanny X-Men #2111     
Star Wars Omnibus: A Long Time Ago…. Volume 21     
De New Mutans: Wedergeboorte1     
Wolverine: The Adamantium Collection3     
The Uncanny X-Men (129-137)1     
New Exiles #51     
X-Men Classic #621     
Marvel Masters: The Tales of Chris Claremont2     
Greatest Foes of Wolverine, The (Marvel Platinum)1     
Superhelden Parade 31     
Superhelden Parade 41     
Superhelden Parade 51     
De Nacht van de Laatste Farao1     
X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 4 : 19801     
X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 5 : 19811     
Wild Space, Volume 16     
X-Men l'Intégrale 1988, Tome 1 :2     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1988 : 2e partie2     
Wolverine #125 Dynamic Forces Variant with Certificate1     
Spider-Woman #37 April 19811     
To Love Honor Cherish…’til Death2     
Our Martian Heritage: An Excursion Into Fantasy1     
The Wendigo: Snowbird In Hell1     
Tigra The Were-woman: The Serenity Stealers1     
Voodoo: What’s It All About Alfredunknown1     
Dracula 1885: Bounty For A Vampire1     
Dracula: Child Of The Sun1     
Fantastic Four #281     
Who Is Bram Stoker And Why Is He Saying Those Terrible Things About Me!1     
I Was Once A Gentle Man…1     
In Search Of Dracula: A True History Of Dracula And Vampire Legends1     
With The Dawn Comes…death!1     
With The Dawn Comes Death Part 21     
“Something Wicked!”1     
A Novel Way To Die!: Part 5 Of A Series Based On The Vampire—his Kith And Kin By Montague Summers1     
The Exorcist Tapes1     
The Exorcist Tapes Part 21     
Satana: If This Be Hell…unknown1     
Everything You Wanted To Know About Vampires Part 4 Of A Five-part Series Based On The Vampire—his Kith And Kin By Montague Summers1     
Vampire Hunting For Fear And Profit: The Vampire—his Kith And Kin Part 31     
The Compleat Voodoo Man1     
Tales Of The Happy Humfo1     
The Vampire: His Kith And Kin; An Analysis In Five Parts Of The Book By Montague Summers1     
A Generation Of Vampires: Part Two Of A Five-part Study Of Montague Summers’ The Vampire—his Kith And Kin1     
X-Men Forever - Volume 4: Devil in a White Dress5     
The Uncanny X-Men #451 - Impediments1     
X-Men Classics #51 (Rogue Storm!)1     
X-Men Classic (Murderworld, # 50)2     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1987 : Tome 25     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1986 : Tome 23     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1986 : Tome 13     
X-Men Classic #53 Vol. 1 November 19901     
Classic X-Men #571     
Marvel Tales #242 : Starring Spider-Man and Nightcrawler in "Shoot Out Over Center Ring" (Marvel Comics)1     
X-Men Classic #55 (X-Men Minus One!)1     
X-Men Classic #56 (The Hellfire Gambit)1     
X-Men Classic #54 (I, Magneto...)1     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1985 : Tome 23     
Best Of - X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 9 : 19853     
The Uncanny X-Men #214 - With Malice Toward All!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #206 - Freedom is a Four Letter Word!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #234 - Glory Day3     
The Uncanny X-Men #242 - Burn!4     
Lady Of The Silver Snows1     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #4 - Rebirth2     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #3 - Death2     
X-Men-La fin, Tome 1 :2     
X-Men-La fin, Tome 2 :2     
X-Women One-Shot8     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #2 - Terror2     
Blade: The Night Josie Harper Died!1     
Satana: The Damnation Waltz1     
The Uncanny X-Men #162 - Beyond the Farthest Song2     
The Uncanny X-Men #145 - Kidnapped!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #163 - Rescue Mission2     
The Uncanny X-Men #164 - Binary Star!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #167 - The Goldilocks Syndrome!2     
THE MAN-THING #4 (DEATH-KNELL, VOL. 2)1     
JOHN CARTER WARLORD OF MARS #1-28,Annual 1-3 Edgar Rice Burroughs' complete series (JOHN CARTER, WARLORD OF MARS (1977 MARVEL))1     
Excalibur #14 Vol 11     
The Uncanny X-Men #179 - What Happened to Kitty?2     
Excalibur #1 Vol 11     
Captain Britain #1 (October 1976 British Edition, with Mask)1     
Epic Illustrated (The Marvel Magazine of Fantasy & Science Fiction) Vol. 1 No. 22 - February 19842     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 02: THE HUNT4     
Marvel Preview # 141     
Power Pack Classic - Volume 23     
New Exiles Issue #9 Marvel Comics1     
New Exiles #161     
New Exiles #151     
Excalibur #9 : The Two-Edged Sword (Marvel Comics)1     
The new mutants : vol. 1, no. 22     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #5 - Courage2     
The Uncanny X-Men #194 - Juggernaut's Back in Town2     
Classic X-MEN (Marvel 25th Anniversary, Volume 1 No. 4)3     
X-Men : Jeunes filles en fuite7     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 09:1     
Uncanny X Men 1941     
Los Nuevos Mutantes: Hijos de las sombras1     
New Exiles #131     
New Exiles #141     
The Uncanny X-Men #129 - God Spare the Child...2     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 07: NEW BEGINNINGS1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 03: VIRTUALLY REAL2     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 04: THE GREAT ESCAPE1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 05: ROADTRIP1     
X-Men and the Micronauts #41     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 01: TIME OF THE PREACHER3     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 06: RUDE AWAKENING1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 11: TOYLAND1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 10: QUEEN'S GAMBIT1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 12: RENEGADE1     
La Patrulla X: Las Guerras Asgardianas1     
Excalibur, no. 15 : Technet: impossible missions2     
Defenders (1972) #191     
X-Treme X-Men #111     
The X-Men And The Micronauts #1 (1 of 4)1     
The best of Marvel Comics3     
X-Treme X-Men #141     
X-Treme X-Men #121     
X-Treme X-Men #131     
X-Treme X-men #101     
X-Treme X-Men #91     
Excalibur (2004) #21     
X-Men: Black Sun #21     
Excalibur (2004) #141     
Excalibur (2004) #131     
Excalibur (2004) #101     
X-Men: Black Sun #51     
X-men: Black Sun #41     
New Mutants #471     
New Mutants #481     
New Mutants #541     
New Mutants #342     
X-Men: Black Sun #31     
Daughters of the Dragon: Deadly Hands Special #11     
Wolverine (1988) #128 - Green for Death2     
New Mutants #261     
New Mutants #272     
Wolverine (1988) #127 - I'm the King of the World!3     
Wolverine (1988) #126 - Blood Wedding3     
X-Men Annual 19921     
New Mutants #401     
X-treme X-men #381     
New Mutants #251     
X-Factor #41     
X-Treme X-Men #371     
X-Treme X-Men #311     
X-Treme X-Men #341     
CLASSIC X-MEN, VOL 1 #17 (COMIC BOOK)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #100 - Greater Love Hath No X-Man...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #99 - Deathstar, Rising!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #111 - Mindgames!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #113 - Showdown!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #115 - Visions of Death!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #97 - My Brother, My Enemy!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #96 - Night of the Demon!1     
Wolverine (1988) #10 - 24 Hours1     
Wolverine (1988) #8 - If it Ain't Broke--!1     
X-Men #2 - Firestorm3     
X-Treme X-Men Vol. 1 No. 151     
X-Men: Road to Onslaught1     
The Uncanny X-Men #116 - To Save the Savage Land1     
The Uncanny X-Men #117 - Psi War!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #142 - Mind Out of Time!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #136 - Child of Light and Darkness!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #143 - Demon1     
The Uncanny X-Men #144 - Even in Death...2     
The Uncanny X-Men #146 - Murderworld!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #140 - Rage!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #131 - Run For Your Life!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #119 - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #118 - The Submergence of Japan!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #123 - Listen -- Stop Me If You've Heard It --1     
The Uncanny X-Men #125 - There's Something Awful on Muir Island!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #126 - How Sharper Than a Serpent's Tooth...!1     
Wolverine (1988) #7 - Mr. Fixit Comes to Town1     
Wolverine (1988) #6 - Roughouse!1     
Stan Lee Presents The X-Men: Second Genesis10     
Exiles (2001) #921     
New Excalibur #181     
Sovereign Seven12     
X-Men : Conflit cosmique1     
Wizard Best of Wolverine Deluxe Masterpiece (Volume 1)4     
X-Men: Crossroads (Marvel's Finest)4     
New Excalibur #171     
Exiles (2001) #901     
New Excalibur #161     
George Lucas's The Shadow War Trilogy: Shadow Moon, Shadow Dawn, Shadow Star1     
Exiles (2001) #912     
X-Men : Descente aux enfers1     
Wolverine (1988) #2 - Possession is the Law1     
Wolverine (1988) #1 - Sword Quest1     
Wolverine (1988) #3 - The Black Blade1     
Wolverine (1988) #4 - Bloodsport1     
Wolverine (1988) #5 - Hunter's Moon!1     
Marvel Masterworks, Volume 024: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 318     
Exiles (1999) #951     
The Mighty Thor Annual #9 (1981)1     
New Excalibur #192     
New Excalibur #201     
Exiles (2001) #941     
New Mutants #71     
New Mutants #81     
X-Treme X-men #21     
Excalibur (2004) #31     
X-Treme X-men #31     
Mekanix (2002) #21     
Wolverine Triumphs & Tragedies5     
The Uncanny X-Men #465 - Season of the Witch, Part 4: Chaos Rules1     
Classic X-Men #101     
New Excalibur #21     
The Uncanny X-Men #468 - Grey's End, Part 3: Deathmark2     
Classic X-Men #21     
Classic X-Men #31     
Classic X-Men #51     
Contest Of Champions II TPB (Marvel's Finest)1     
Excalibur (2004) #111     
The Uncanny X-Men #457 - World's End, Part 3: Cutting Edge!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #456 - World's End, Part 2: On Ice!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #382 - Lost Souls1     
The Uncanny X-Men #444 - The End of History 1 of 41     
The Uncanny X-Men #446 - Burning Sage!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #450 - The Cruelest Cut1     
Excalibur (2004) #51     
The Uncanny X-Men #384 - Crimson Pirates2     
The Uncanny X-Men #385 - Shell Game3     
Fantastic Four (1998) #251     
Fantastic Four (1998) #261     
Excalibur (2004) #62     
Excalibur (2004) #11     
Spider-Woman (1975) #361     
Magik #42     
X-Treme X-Men #11     
Man-Thing (1980) #51     
Man-Thing (1980) #61     
Magick #21     
Edderkoppen Årsalbum 19881     
Contest of Champions II #51     
Contest of Champions II #21     
Spider-Man's Greatest Team-Ups (Amazing Spider-Man)4     
Contest Of Champions II #11     
Contest of Chamoions II #31     
Contest of Champions II #41     
Magik #31     
The Uncanny X-Men #467 - ...24 Seconds1     
The Uncanny X-Men #448 - Guess Who's Back in Town?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #452 - Chasing Hellfire!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #463 - Season of the Witch, Part 2: We're Not in Kansas Anymore1     
The Uncanny X-Men #462 - Season of the Witch, Part 11     
The Uncanny X-Men #464 - Season of the Witch, Part 3: To Die For1     
The Uncanny X-Men #454 - Cardinal Law1     
The Uncanny X-Men #455 - World's End, Part 1: Not Dead Yet?1     
Excalibur (2004) #71     
Excalibur (2004) #121     
Excalibur (2004) #91     
Excalibur (2004) #41     
Excalibur (2004) #81     
The Uncanny X-Men #447 - Hell Hath No Fury!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #453 - Cardinal Betrayal1     
New Mutants #511     
New Mutants #282     
New Mutants #182     
New Mutants #151     
New Mutants #111     
New Mutants #461     
New Mutants #291     
New Mutants #361     
Power Man and Iron Fist #501     
New Mutants #231     
New Mutants #321     
New Mutants #301     
New Mutants #101     
New Mutants #202     
New Mutants #31     
New Mutants #12     
New Mutants #51     
X-Treme X-Men #361     
New Mutants #121     
New Mutants #41     
New Mutants #62     
New Mutants #531     
New Mutants #192     
X-Treme X-Men #81     
X-Treme X-Men #71     
X-Treme X-Men #61     
Wolverine : A Four-Issue Marvel Comics Limited Series (Sept - Dec 1982)1     
X-Men: Black Sun #12     
X-Treme X-Men #321     
X-Treme X-men #3331    
X-Treme X-Men #171     
X-Treme X-Men #401     
X-Treme X-Men #461     
X-treme X-men #51     
X-treme X-men #41     
The Uncanny X-Men #459 - World's End, Part 5: Bad Company1     
The Uncanny X-Men #458 - World's End, Part 4: The Enemy of My Enemy1     
The Uncanny X-Men #460 - Resurrections and Reunions1     
The Uncanny X-Men #461 - Mojo Rising!1     
X-men Annual 20001     
X-treme X-men #441     
X-Treme X-men #451     
X-Men #101 - Hard Landing3     
X-men (1991) #1061     
X-Men #3 - Fallout!5     
X-Men And Alpha Flight #11     
X-Men And Alpha Flight #21     
X-Men (1991) #1071     
X-Men (1991) #1041     
X-Treme X-Men #411     
X-treme X-men #421     
X-treme X-men #431     
X-Treme X-men #391     
The Uncanny X-Men #147 - Rogue Storm!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #148 - Cry, Mutant!2     
New Mutants #351     
New Mutants #331     
New Mutants #311     
New Mutants #521     
Classic X-Men #11     
New Mutants #491     
New Mutants #451     
New Mutants #221     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.101     
X-Men, Tome 6 : La fin : humains et X-Men2     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.111     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.12 A Gathering Of Eagles1     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.13 HellC.A.T.s1     
Excalibur. Special Edition2     
Marvel Visionaries - Chris Claremont (Uncanny X-Men)9     
X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 8 : 19844     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #6 - Honor1     
Exiles (2001) #931     
The Uncanny X-Men #141 - Days of Future Past2     
CyberForce No.02.09 S.H.O.C. Treatment1     
CyberForce No.02.10 S.H.O.C. Waves1     
Man-Thing (1980) #111     
New Mutants #131     
New Mutants #171     
Excalibur (2006) #31     
Excalibur (2006) #11     
CyberForce No.02.11 Super S.H.O.C.s1     
Prima missione2     
X-Men and Ghost Rider (X-men)1     
Classic X-Men #61     
The Uncanny X-Men #186 - Lifedeath2     
The Uncanny X-Men #204 - What Happened to Nightcrawler?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #205 - Wounded Wolf3     
The Uncanny X-Men #203 - Crossroads1     
The Uncanny X-Men #201 - Duel1     
The Uncanny X-Men #202 - X-Men... I've Gone to Kill -- The Beyond...1     
X-Men: The Brood Saga, Part 1 (X-Men)2     
X-Men : the Asgardian Wars2     
X-Men Classic #100 - What Was That?!! (Rachel...Ascendant!)1     
The Invincible Iron Man Annual 20011     
The Uncanny X-Men #386 - For Those in Peril2     
X-Treme X-Men: Blindside! (1 #2)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #122 - Cry for the Children!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #127 - The Quality of Hatred!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #198 - Lifedeath II1     
The Uncanny X-Men #197 - To Save Arcade?!?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #199 - The Spiral Path1     
The Uncanny X-Men #200 - The Trial of Magneto!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #207 - Ghosts1     
The Uncanny X-Men #196 - What Was That?2     
The Uncanny X-Men #195 - It Was A Dark and Stormy Night...!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #188 - Legacy of the Lost1     
The Uncanny X-Men #185 - Public Enemy!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #189 - Two Girls Out to Have Fun!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #192 - Fun 'N' Games1     
The Uncanny X-Men #193 - Warhunt 21     
The Uncanny X-Men #208 - Retribution1     
The Uncanny X-Men #209 - Salvation1     
The Uncanny X-Men #220 - Unfinished Business1     
The Uncanny X-Men #219 - Where Duty Lies2     
The Uncanny X-Men #221 - Death by Drowning!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #222 - Heartbreak!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #223 - Omens & Portents1     
The Uncanny X-Men #218 - Charge of the Light Brigade1     
The Uncanny X-Men #217 - Folly's Gambit1     
The Uncanny X-Men #211 - Massacre2     
The Uncanny X-Men #210 - The Morning After1     
The Uncanny X-Men #212 - The Last Run2     
The Uncanny X-Men #213 - Psylocke2     
The Uncanny X-Men #216 - Crucible1     
The Uncanny X-Men #184 - The Past... of Future Days1     
The Uncanny X-Men #183 - He'll Never Make Me Cry1     
The Uncanny X-Men #157 - Hide-'N'-Seek!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #156 - Pursuit!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #158 - The Life That Late I Led...3     
The Uncanny X-Men #160 - Chutes and Ladders!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #161 - Gold Rush!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #155 - First Blood3     
The Uncanny X-Men #154 - Reunion1     
The Uncanny X-Men #150 - I, Magneto...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #149 - And the Dead Shall Bury the Living!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #151 - X-Men Minus One2     
The Uncanny X-Men #152 - The Hellfire Gambit1     
The Uncanny X-Men #153 - Kitty's Fairy Tale3     
The Uncanny X-Men #166 - Live Free or Die!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #168 - Professor Xavier is a Jerk!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #178 - Hell Hath No Fury...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #177 - Sanction3     
The Uncanny X-Men #180 - Whose Life Is It, Anyway?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #181 - Tokyo Story1     
The Uncanny X-Men #182 - Madness1     
The Uncanny X-Men #176 - Decisions1     
The Uncanny X-Men #175 - Phoenix2     
The Uncanny X-Men #170 - Dancin' in the Dark1     
The Uncanny X-Men #171 - Rogue1     
The Uncanny X-Men #173 - To Have and Have Not2     
The Uncanny X-Men #174 - Romances1     
The Uncanny X-Men #224 - The Dark Before the Dawn1     
The Uncanny X-Men #225 - False Dawn!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #274 - Crossroads3     
The Uncanny X-Men #273 - Too Many Mutants! or Whose House is This...3     
The Uncanny X-Men #275 - The Path Not Taken!4     
The Uncanny X-Men #276 - Double Death2     
The Uncanny X-Men #277 - Free Charley2     
The Uncanny X-Men #272 - Capital Crimes3     
The Uncanny X-Men #271 - Flashpoint!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #262 - Scary Monsters4     
The Uncanny X-Men #260 - Star 902     
The Uncanny X-Men #266 - Gambit3     
The Uncanny X-Men #268 - Madripoor Knights2     
The Uncanny X-Men #270 - The X-Tinction Agenda: First Strike3     
The Uncanny X-Men #278 - The Battle of Muir Isle2     
The Uncanny X-Men #279 - Bad to the Bone3     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #4 - Nightcrawler's Inferno1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) -#6 - Blood Feud!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #134 - Too Late, The Heroes!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #133 - Wolverine: Alone!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #132 - And Hellfire is Their Name!1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #7 - Scavenger Hunt3     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #8 - The Adventures of Lockheed the Space Dragon and his Pet Girl Kitty1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #14 - You Must Remember This1     
Bizarre Adventures: Secret Lives of the X-Men1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #11 - Lost in the Funhouse1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #10 - Performance2     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #9 - There's No Place Like Home2     
The Uncanny X-Men #258 - Broken Chains1     
The Uncanny X-Men #257 - I Am Lady Mandarin2     
The Uncanny X-Men #233 - Dawn of Blood2     
The Uncanny X-Men #232 - Earthfall2     
The Uncanny X-Men #235 - Welcome to Genosha2     
The Uncanny X-Men #236 - Busting Loose!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #237 - Who's Human?2     
The Uncanny X-Men #215 - Old Soldiers1     
The Uncanny X-Men #231 - ...Dressed for Dinner!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #227 - The Belly of the Beast!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #226 - Go Tell the Spartans1     
The Uncanny X-Men #228 - Deadly Games!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #229 - Down Under2     
The Uncanny X-Men #230 - 'Twas the Night...2     
The Uncanny X-Men #238 - Gonna Be a Revolution2     
The Uncanny X-Men #239 - Vanities2     
The Uncanny X-Men #252 - Where's Wolverine?!?4     
The Uncanny X-Men #251 - Fever Dream2     
The Uncanny X-Men #253 - Storm Warnings!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #254 - All-New, All-Different -- Here We Go Aga...2     
The Uncanny X-Men #256 - The Key That Breaks the Locke2     
The Uncanny X-Men #246 - The Day of Other Lights!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #245 - Men!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #240 - Strike the Match2     
The Uncanny X-Men #241 - Fan the Flames1     
The Uncanny X-Men #243 - Ashes2     
The Uncanny X-Men #244 - Ladies' Night1     

Is this you?

Become a LibraryThing Author.

Member ratings

Average: (3.56)
0.5 5
1 29
1.5 18
2 150
2.5 46
3 512
3.5 133
4 524
4.5 63
5 291

Author pictures (2)

   

(see all 2 author pictures)

Improve this author

Combine/separate works

Author division

Chris Claremont is currently considered a "single author." If one or more works are by a distinct, homonymous authors, go ahead and split the author.

Includes

Chris Claremont is composed of 9 names. You can examine and separate out names.

Combine with…

 

Help/FAQs | About | Privacy/Terms | Blog | Contact | APIs | WikiThing | Common Knowledge | Legacy Libraries | Early Reviewers | 92,152,029 books! | Top bar: Always visible