HomeGroupsTalkZeitgeist
Author photo. Minneapolis Comic Con 1982, photo by Alan Light

Minneapolis Comic Con 1982, photo by Alan Light

Ratings statistics
Click a column to sort by it.
Star Ratings
TitleCopiesReviewsRatingsAverageMedianStd. dev.
X-Men: The Dark Phoenix Saga45681104.134.000.84
Marvel Premiere Classics, Volume 3: Wolverine2708823.754.000.95
Shadow Moon6147773.103.001.25
X-Men: God Loves, Man Kills2614643.964.000.78
X-Men: Days of Future Past1824613.854.000.88
Essential X-Men, Volume 12837603.544.000.89
Shadow Dawn3893533.423.001.00
Essential X-Men, Volume 22367493.874.000.79
Shadow Star2872403.493.001.03
Essential X-Men, Volume 31823363.814.000.88
First Flight2762333.353.000.90
One-Eyed Jacks2382292.983.001.00
X-Men: Mutant Massacre906273.744.000.71
X-Men 21631263.463.250.83
The Mad Scientist's Guide to World Domination: Original Short Fiction for the Modern Evil Genius1426253.483.500.62
X-Men: Mutant Genesis694253.663.500.88
Marvel Masterworks, Volume 011: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 11021244.154.000.86
X-Men: X-Tinction Agenda812243.604.000.80
Captain Britain, Vol. 1881233.874.000.71
X-Men: The Asgardian Wars101 213.934.000.74
X-Men - The Last Stand1072213.293.000.75
Grounded!1772213.053.001.07
Essential X-Men, Volume 41272213.674.000.82
House of M: Uncanny X-Men703212.883.000.92
X-Men: From The Ashes99 183.614.001.05
X-Men: Inferno631183.814.000.67
Sundowner1361173.213.001.04
Captain Britain and MI-13, Vol. 1: Secret Invasion533173.594.000.93
Essential Wolverine, Volume 11193174.004.000.66
The New Mutants682163.443.250.85
X-Men: The Day After702163.383.000.60
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 280 153.534.001.04
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 1: The Sword is Drawn491153.804.000.60
Uncanny X-Men Omnibus (v. 1)651154.404.000.45
Essential X-Men, Volume 5982153.673.500.85
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 1431133.003.001.06
Essential X-Men, Volume 6713123.713.750.80
X-Men vs. Fantastic Four341113.954.000.81
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 4: End of Greys231113.273.000.99
X-Treme X-Men Volume 1: Destiny TPB512113.093.001.40
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 2 (v. 2)35 113.553.500.92
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 2: Two-Edged Sword322103.604.000.54
Debt of Honor58 103.253.250.90
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 3: Cross-Time Caper, Book 1332103.453.250.79
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 1: The End of History471102.652.750.50
X-Men Visionaries: Jim Lee TPB (X-Men Visionaries)26193.443.000.83
Essential Iron Fist, Vol. 138194.004.000.62
House of M Prelude: Excalibur24 83.133.000.41
Captain Britain by Alan Moore & Alan Davis Omnibus31183.753.751.27
X-Men: In the Savage Land (Spider-Man) (Marvel Comics) (Marvel Fanfare)26 82.753.000.50
Dreamers And Demons34182.943.001.07
The Best of Wolverine, Vol. 129184.444.750.68
Essential Dazzler, Vol. 123173.363.000.83
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 323174.074.000.56
X-Men Forever Vol. 1: Picking Up Where We Left Off19372.863.000.58
New Excalibur: Defenders of the Realm22173.073.000.86
X-Treme X-Men Volume 4: Mekanix TPB18 73.213.000.45
Under the Moons of Mars: New Adventures on Barsoom50273.433.500.49
The New Age: First Foursaken (Uncanny X-Men, Vol. 5)24172.863.000.69
Excalibur Classic, Vol. 4: Cross-Time Caper, Book 224173.363.000.83
Essential X-Men, Volume 757173.864.000.64
X-Men: Kitty Pryde & Wolverine30 73.864.000.83
X-Men: The Fall of the Mutants (X-Men)33173.714.000.70
Heroes and Martyrs27 62.833.001.21
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 3: On Ice34162.582.500.61
The Uncanny X-Men27163.834.001.07
The Savage Sword of Conan, Volume 725 64.254.000.56
The New Mutants: The Demon Bear Saga27 63.423.500.79
Uncanny X-Men - The New Age Vol. 2: The Cruelest Cut33162.752.750.69
Marada the She-Wolf25 63.003.000.58
X-men: Wanted, Wolverine! Dead or Alive!20164.084.000.73
Young Marvel: Little X-Men, Little Avengers, Big Trouble10152.603.000.49
X-Treme X-Men Volume 8: Prisoner Of Fire TPB24153.403.000.80
X-Treme X-Men Volume 3: Schism TPB22 53.704.000.87
X-Men: Gambit Classic, Vol. 118253.403.501.16
Men and X-Men28 53.203.000.51
X-Treme X-Men Volume 2: Invasion TPB29 52.903.001.43
X-Treme X-Men Volume 5: God Loves, Man Kills TPB27 54.104.000.92
Essential X-Men, Volume 844154.104.000.66
Astonishing X-Men: Vignettes, Vol. 214 43.253.001.09
The Very Best of Marvel Comics18 43.633.250.82
X-Men: Magik: Storm & Illyana17 43.883.750.74
X-Men: Enter The Phoenix (X-Men)11 43.253.001.09
Aliens/Predator: DEADLIEST OF THE SPECIES (based on film "Aliens")16 43.503.500.35
X-Men: Vignettes, Vol. 123143.883.750.89
Stan Lee Presents the Marvel Comics Illustrated Version of Star Wars 223 42.502.501.12
Essential Incredible Hulk, Volume 413143.253.000.43
X-Men: Die by the Sword20 42.502.501.12
Exiles, Vol. 16: Starting Over20 43.503.250.94
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 419 43.753.750.56
Excalibur: Saturday Night Fever20 42.382.500.65
Excalibur: Forging the Sword22143.633.250.82
New Mutants Classic, Vol. 514 43.253.250.90
X-Treme X-Men Volume 7: Storm - The Arena TPB15 33.673.000.94
Captain Britain, Volume 1: Birth of a Legend [Marvel collection]11 33.172.501.31
X-Men: New Mutants Classic, Vol. 69 33.333.500.24
X-Treme X-Men Volume 6: Intifada TPB20 34.004.000.82
Wolverine Classic, Vol. 218 33.333.001.25
Marvel Masterworks, Volume 151: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 713 34.675.000.47
Wolverine Classic, Vol. 118 33.673.000.94
Essential Power Man and Iron Fist, Volume 127133.003.000.82
X-Men Forever, Vol. 2: The Secret History Of The Sentinels8132.833.000.24
Marvel 70th Anniversary Collection16 33.673.000.94
Wizard X-Men Masterpiece Edition Volume 110 33.834.000.62
New Excalibur: Battle for Eternity13 32.673.000.47
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 413 34.835.000.24
Dark Phoenix Returns (Backpack Marvels)12 32.673.001.25
X-Men Forever, Vol. 3: Come To Mother...Russia!9 32.332.000.47
A Long Time Ago..., Volume 315 34.334.000.47
Essential Incredible Hulk, Volume 512 34.174.000.62
Big Hero 6: Brave New Heroes3 22.002.001.00
Star Wars: A Long Time Ago ... Screams in the Void [graphic novel]27 23.753.750.75
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 610 24.504.500.50
New Exiles Volume 3: The Enemy Within TPB11 23.003.00 
Essential X-Men, Vol. 921 23.503.500.50
X-Men by Chris Claremont & Jim Lee Omnibus - Volume 213 23.003.00 
A Gathering of Eagles (Wildc.a.T.S)7 25.005.00 
New Mutants Classic - Volume 75 23.003.00 
X-Men: The End Trilogy5 23.503.500.50
Avengers Academy: Arcade - Death Game6123.503.500.50
Excalibur : Mojo Mayhem32 24.504.500.50
Xmen (X Men)14 24.254.250.25
The Black Dragon36 23.503.500.50
Vampire Tales - Volume 23 23.253.250.25
Captain Britain, Volume 1: Birth of a Legend [Panini collection]13 23.003.00 
X-Men by Chris Claremont and Jim Lee Omnibus - Volume 119 22.752.750.25
Exiles, Vol. 15: Enemy of the Stars21 23.003.00 
Essential Incredible Hulk, Volume 612123.753.750.25
X-Men Forever 2 Vol. 2: Scream A Little Scream6 22.002.00 
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 517 25.005.00 
Fantastic Four by John Byrne Omnibus, Volume 127 24.254.250.25
A Long Time Ago..., Volume 129 24.004.001.00
Greatest Battles of the X-Men10 23.753.750.25
X-Men Forever 2, vol.1: Back in action9 22.002.00 
X-Men: Mutations (Beast, Angel, Psylocke)10 23.503.500.50
X-Men Visionaries: Writing Of Chris Claremont TPB11 24.504.500.50
X-Men: Ghosts6 23.503.500.50
X-Men: Fall of the Mutants - Volume 16 23.753.750.75
X-Men 1 Backpack Marvels Target: Angel (Backpack Marvels)9 22.502.500.50
The Uncanny X-Men Omnibus Volume 211 24.504.500.50
Excalibur Special Edition: Sword is Drawn (Excalibur Special Edition)18 23.003.002.00
Marvel Masterworks: The Uncanny X-Men Volume 89 24.254.250.75
The All-New, All-Different X-Men Masterworks: Giant-Size X-Men No. 1 : The Uncanny X-Men Nos. 94-97 (Marvel Comics)7 24.004.001.00
Classic X-Men #92115.005.00 
New Exiles Volume 2: Soul Awakening TPB (v. 2)10 13.503.50 
Marvel Fanfare, Vol. 1 (Spider-Man, X-Men)4 13.003.00 
Classic X-Men #72 14.004.00 
X-Babies Classic - Volume 18 15.005.00 
X-Men Firsts #11 13.003.00 
X-Men Battle Archives3 14.004.00 
X-Men. Ragazze in fuga2 14.504.50 
X-Men: Lifedeath11 14.004.00 
Essential Marvel Team-Up - Volume 45 13.503.50 
A Long Time Ago..., Volume 214 15.005.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #169 - Catacombs2 12.002.00 
What If Phoenix Had Not Died? comic book (featuring x-men) - No. 32, Dec 19911 12.002.00 
X-Men Forever #231 14.004.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #165 - Transfigurations!2 13.503.50 
Stan Lee Presents Spider-man 2 (Together with Thor, Havok and the Man-Thing!)7 14.004.00 
Marada le sorcier des abysses1 12.502.50 
Classic X-Men #82 14.004.00 
Marada1112.502.50 
X-Men Legends Volume 3: Arthur Adams (Marvel Legends)13 13.003.00 
MARVEL EXCLUSIV Condor SC Comicalbum Bd. 6, DIE NEUEN MUTANTEN - Als die Macht kam (Condor Softcover-Album)1 14.004.00 
X-Treme X-Men #352 13.003.00 
Blade: Black & White TPB9 14.004.00 
X-Treme X-Men: Savage Land (Vol 1.5)14 10.500.50 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1981, tome 54 13.003.00 
X men l'intégrale, tome 65 14.004.00 
New Mutants Special Edition #13 13.003.00 
Heroes for Hope X-Men #16 11.001.00 
Chaos War: X-Men9 13.003.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1980, tome 44 14.004.00 
Wolverine (The Marvel Graphic Novel Collection)5114.004.00 
Wolverine. Marvel omnibus1 13.003.00 
Superman Wonder Woman: Whom Gods Destroy (4 Book Complete Set!)9 13.003.00 
Comicsové legendy 12: X-Men (kniha 02)1 13.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men: Beyond the Farthest Star7 14.004.00 
Star-Lord: The Hollow Crown #11 12.502.50 
The Uncanny X-Men: Rogue Storm (X Men)9 13.003.00 
Ryhmä-X2 14.504.50 
X-Men 141 & 142 "Days of Future Past" 1981 (The Uncanny X-Men: Days of Future Past, Volume 1)1 14.004.00 
X-men, 1975-76: Giant size X-men No. 1 (Marvel Masterworks)1113.503.50 
Marvel Comics Presents: Wolverine, Vol. 113113.003.00 
New Exiles Volume 4: Away We Go TPB11 13.003.00 
Fantastic Four: The Fantastic 4th Voyage of Sinbad1 13.003.00 
Wolverine Omnibus, Vol. 116 14.004.00 
X-Men: Old Soldiers8113.003.00 
High Frontier8 13.003.00 
Die Gruppe X Taschenbuch 031 13.003.00 
Ryhmä-X1113.003.00 
X-Men Forever #241 13.003.00 
Patrulla X: Dios ama, el hombre mata1 14.004.00 
100 Greatest Marvels of All Time #25-226 13.003.00 
X-Men #1 - Rubicon14 15.005.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 4: A Matter of Faith2 13.003.00 
New Mutants Forever8 12.002.00 
Especial X-Men: Dias de um Futuro Esquecido1 14.004.00 
Amazing Adventures2 12.002.00 
X-Men: Dark Phoenix (Official Marvel Graphic Novel Collection issue 2)2 15.005.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #191 - Raiders of the Lost Temple!4 14.004.00 
Gen13: September Song10 12.002.00 
X-Men: Proteus (Marvel Premiere Classic)9 14.004.00 
The Uncanny X-Men: Second Genesis2 14.004.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 3: By The Soul's Darkest Light1 13.003.00 
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine2 14.004.00 
Ihmesarja 152 13.003.00 
Essential X-Men - Volume 117 13.003.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #124 - He Only Laughs When I Hurt!3 14.004.00 
Die Gruppe X Comic-Taschenbuch Nr 91 12.502.50 
Sarjakuvalehti 1991, #81 13.003.00 
Dragon Moon10 12.002.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 1: Are You Sure?1 13.003.00 
Acts of Vengeance Omnibus12 13.503.50 
Mekanix #12 12.502.50 
Marvel Masterworks: Iron Fist Volume 24 15.005.00 
Fantastic Four versus The X-Men 2: Truths & Consequences1 13.003.00 
JLA: Tenth Circle3 14.004.00 
X-Men: Danger Room Battles Archives9 14.504.50 
X-Men Classic #79 - Phoenix!1 13.503.50 
X-Men Classic #89 - Public Enemy1 13.003.00 
Superman/Wonder Woman: Whom Gods Destroy (Books 1-4 Complete) (Elseworlds)2 12.502.50 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1979, tome 35 14.004.00 
X-Men Forever - Volume 5: Once More...Into the Breech5 12.002.00 
X-Men Classic #90 - Lifedeath1 12.502.50 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1975-1976, tome 17 13.503.50 
Essential X-Men - Volume 1011 13.003.00 
Avengers Annual #104 15.005.00 
X-Men : L'intégrale 1977-1978, tome 23 14.004.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #267 - Nanny5112.002.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #190 - An Age Undreamed Of4 14.004.00 
The Uncanny X-Men #187 - Wraithkill!2 11.501.50 
X-MEN SONDERHEFT 2: DAS ENDE: TRÄUMER UND DÄMONEN1 14.004.00 
The Uncanny X-Men: Alan Davis Omnibus (X Men)4 14.004.00 
The New Mutants: Renewal1 12.002.00 
Marada the She-Wolf6 13.503.50 
Essential Warlock - Volume 111113.503.50 
X-Men: Inferno Crossovers8 13.003.00 
New Exiles Volume 1: New Life, New Gambit TPB (v. 1)12 13.003.00 
X-MEN SONDERHEFT 4: DAS ENDE – HELDEN & MÄRTYRER 21 13.003.00 
X-MEN SONDERHEFT 3: DAS ENDE - HELDEN & MÄRTYRER 11 13.003.00 
Luck Be a Lady1113.503.50 
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #10 Reed Richards: Alone!1     
La spada sguainata. Excalibur1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #12 Once More, O Green & Pleasant Land1     
X-Men, A Legend Reborn! Rubicon1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #14 The Moon is an Awful Place to Die Hard!1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #13 I, Ronan1     
Big Hero 6 (2008) Issue #5 On the Wings of Tomorrow1     
Uncanny X-Men No. 136 ('Child of Light and Darkness')1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 7, July 1977, Nightmare1     
X Factor #67 Lunar Opposition2     
X Factor #66 Heroic Effort2     
Magik #1 (Little Girl Lost)2     
Excalibur #12 : My Friends Call Me Billy the Kid (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #159 - Night Screams!6     
Ms Marvel 22 (1977)1     
Ms Marvel 21 (1977)1     
MS. MARVEL #23 (1)1     
Marvel Team-Up #62 : Featuring Spider-Man and Ms. Marvel in "All This and the QE2" (Marvel Comics)1     
Marvel Team Up 771     
Excalibur #19 : Madripoor Knights (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
Excalibur #16 : Warlord (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #12 - Resurrection!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #172 - Scarlet in Glory7     
Genext: United4     
Uncanny X-Men, v1 #184. Aug 1984 [Comic Book]1     
X-Men: Mujeres en peligro2     
Excalibur #17 : From the Crucible a Captain (The Cross-Time Caper - Marvel Comics)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #261 - Harriers Hunt3     
The Defenders - No. 57 (March, 1978)2     
Final Gambit! September 2002, Vol 1, Number 151     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 20, Oct. 1978, The All-New Mr. Marvel1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 19, July 1978, Mirror Mirror1     
Marvel Team-up Featuring Spider-man and Satana: Death in a Dark Dimension! (May, 1979) (vol. 1, no. 81)1     
Marvel Premiere #27 Satana (Volume 1)2     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 3, March 1977, The Lady's Not for Killing1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 4, April 1977, Death is the Doomsday Man!1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #9 A Day In The Life1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #8 Storm Warnings1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #16 Unnatural Selection1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #17 Shadow City's Most Wanted!1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #6 The Cruelest Month1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #7 Seize the Child!1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 5, May 1977, Bridge of No Return1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 6, June 1977, and Grotesk Shall Slay Thee1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 14, Feb. 1978, Fear Stalks Floor 401     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 13, Jan. 1978 Homecoming1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 15, March 1978, The Shark is a Very Deadly Beast1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 16, April 1978, The Deep Deadly Silence1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 18 (The St. Valentine's Day Avengers Massacre!)1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 12, Dec. 1977, The Warrior and the Witch-Queen1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 11, Nov. 1977, Day of the Dark Angel1     
Big Hero 6 (2008) Issue #4 Match of the Day1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 8, Aug 1977, The Last Sunset1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 9, Sept. 1977, Call Me Death-Bird1     
Ms. Marvel, Vol. 1, No. 10, Oct. 1977, Cry Murder Cry Modok1     
Fantastic Four (1998) Issue #15 A Clash Of Iron1     
X-men (1991) #1032     
X-Men (1991) #1002     
X-Men (1991) #1022     
X-men (1991) #1052     
The Uncanny X-Men #388 - The Past is But Prologue!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #387 - Cry Justice, Cry Vengeance!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #269 - Rogue Redux7     
The Uncanny X-Men #381 - Night of Masques2     
The Uncanny X-Men #383 - Moscow Knights2     
Excalibur, no. 02 : a warwolf possessed1     
Excalibur, no. 23 : here comes the judge1     
Star Wars Omnibus: A Long Time Ago…. Volume 21     
Uncanny X-Men #2111     
Uncanny Xmen #141 "Days of Future Past -part 1" (1980)1     
X-Men: Wizard Masterpiece Edition2     
Magik "Storm and Illyana" No. 3 Feb 1984 (#3 In a Four Issue Limited Series, Volume 1)1     
Magneto #0 - The Twisting of a Soul1     
X-Factor # 68 - Endgame, Part 4: Finale1     
X-Men Forever Alpha1     
The Uncanny X-Men #265 - Storm3     
The Uncanny X-Men #264 - Hot Pursuit3     
Gen 13: October Surprises1     
Uncanny X-men And The New Teen Titans 18     
The Uncanny X-Men #114 - Desolation2     
Essential Power Man And Iron Fist Volume 2 TPB (v. 2)7     
GeNEXT5     
X-Men Alpha Flight: The Gift (One-Shot)2     
Missão espacial1     
Captain Britain, Volume 3: The Lion and the Spider7     
The Uncanny X-Men #255 - Crash & Burn2     
The Uncanny X-Men #259 - Dream a Little Dream2     
The Uncanny X-Men #263 - The Lower Depths3     
The Uncanny X-Men #250 - The Shattered Star3     
The Uncanny X-Men #249 - The Dane Curse3     
Magik "Storm and Illyana" Vol 1, #2 Jan 1984 (#2 In a Four Issue Limited Series, Volume 1)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #247 - The Light That Failed3     
The Uncanny X-Men #248 - The Cradle Will Fall!4     
Big Hero 6 (2008) Issue #3 Open Season1     
X-Men-La fin, Tome 1 :2     
Classic X- Men #22 (Volume 1 - To Save the Savage Land)1     
Classic X-men #191     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1988 : 2e partie2     
X-Men l'Intégrale 1988, Tome 1 :2     
Spider-Woman #37 April 19811     
Epic Illustrated (The Marvel Magazine of Fantasy & Science Fiction) Vol. 1 No. 22 - February 19842     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 02: THE HUNT4     
Wolverine #125 Dynamic Forces Variant with Certificate1     
X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 5 : 19811     
X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 4 : 19801     
New Exiles #51     
Gli incredibili X-Men. Marvel Omnibus vol. 11     
Star-lord1     
Marvel Exklusiv 019: X-Men - Ein neuer Anfang1     
X-Men: X-Tinction10     
Epic Illustrated # 233     
Classic X-Men #18 (Magneto Triumphant)1     
X-Men: Alpha Flight9     
X-Men Classic #621     
Classic X-Men (PSI-War, # 23)1     
Captain Britain #1 (October 1976 British Edition, with Mask)1     
Wild Space, Volume 15     
JOHN CARTER WARLORD OF MARS #1-28,Annual 1-3 Edgar Rice Burroughs' complete series (JOHN CARTER, WARLORD OF MARS (1977 MARVEL))1     
THE MAN-THING #4 (DEATH-KNELL, VOL. 2)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #145 - Kidnapped!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #162 - Beyond the Farthest Song2     
The Uncanny X-Men #163 - Rescue Mission2     
New Exiles #161     
New Exiles #151     
New Exiles Issue #9 Marvel Comics1     
Power Pack Classic - Volume 23     
The Uncanny X-Men #164 - Binary Star!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #167 - The Goldilocks Syndrome!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #179 - What Happened to Kitty?2     
Excalibur #1 Vol 11     
X-Men: Love and Madness (Uncanny X Men)4     
X-Men, Tome 5 : La fin : héros et martyrs1     
Excalibur1     
Greatest Foes of Wolverine, The (Marvel Platinum)1     
I Classici del fumetto di Repubblica Serie ORO 31 Wolverine - Le origini1     
X-Men. Dio ama, l'uomo uccide1     
Uncanny X-Men Dark Phoenix1     
Wolverine: The Adamantium Collection3     
Marvel Masters: The Tales of Chris Claremont2     
Eu, Wolverine1     
Classic X-Men1     
Superhelden Parade 11     
Superhelden Parade 21     
Superhelden Parade 51     
Superhelden Parade 31     
Wolverine (Official Marvel Graphic Novel Collection issue 9) [Hardcover]11    
Supereroi - Le grandi saghe vol. 631     
Magik1     
X-Men1     
De Nacht van de Laatste Farao1     
Wolverine: Dívida de Honra1     
X-Men1     
X-Men :1     
Vampire Tales Volume 32     
Legacy of the Lost. Chris Claremont, John Romita, JR. and Barry Windsor-Smith (Marvel Pocket Books)2     
Starlord by Chris Claremont and John Byrne 1977 (Marvel Preview Presents Star-Lord No. 11, Volume 1)1     
The New Mutants, #181     
The New Mutants # 92     
Marvel Masters: Claremont, Byrne and Lee1     
Prigioniera sulla terra2     
X-Men, Tome 4 : La fin : rêveurs et démons1     
X-Men : X-Babies1     
X-Men : klassiska serier1     
Spider-Man: Marvel Team-Up by Claremont & Byrne5     
X-Men Classic Vol. 1 #55 (X-Men Minus One!)1     
The Uncanny X-Men (129-137)1     
Sovereign Seven #41     
Sovereign Seven #51     
The New Mutants: Road Warriors: Vol. 1, No. 61     
Super-Woman: Mission Impossible: Vol.1, No. 451     
Sovereign Seven #31     
Sovereign Seven 2, DC Comics, Aug. 95 (Volume 2)1     
The Ghost That Haunts The Superstition Mountains1     
Marvel Monster Edition 08: X-Treme X-Men1     
De New Mutans: Wedergeboorte1     
Sovereign Seven #1 July 95 (1)2     
Excalibur #14 Vol 11     
The Uncanny X-Men #214 - With Malice Toward All!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #206 - Freedom is a Four Letter Word!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #234 - Glory Day3     
The Uncanny X-Men #242 - Burn!4     
Lady Of The Silver Snows1     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #4 - Rebirth2     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #3 - Death2     
X-Men-La fin, Tome 2 :2     
X-Women One-Shot8     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #1 - Lies3     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #2 - Terror2     
The Uncanny X-Men #451 - Impediments1     
X-Men Forever - Volume 4: Devil in a White Dress5     
Our Martian Heritage: An Excursion Into Fantasy1     
To Love Honor Cherish…’til Death2     
The Wendigo: Snowbird In Hell1     
Tigra The Were-woman: The Serenity Stealers1     
Dracula 1885: Bounty For A Vampire1     
Dracula: Child Of The Sun1     
Fantastic Four #281     
Who Is Bram Stoker And Why Is He Saying Those Terrible Things About Me!1     
I Was Once A Gentle Man…1     
In Search Of Dracula: A True History Of Dracula And Vampire Legends1     
Superhelden Parade 41     
Best Of - X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 9 : 19853     
Uncanny X-Men #4741     
Wolverine: First Cuts (Wolverine (Unnumbered))1     
X-Men: Uncanny, The, Edition# 1711     
La Patrulla X: Las Guerras Asgardianas1     
The Uncanny X-Men #472 - The First Foursaken, Part 1: Pulling Strings1     
The Uncanny X-Men #449 - To Slay a Queen2     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #3 - A Fire in the Sky2     
Hell To Pay1     
The Uncanny X-Men #445 - Death and the Maiden2     
Marvel Tales #242 : Starring Spider-Man and Nightcrawler in "Shoot Out Over Center Ring" (Marvel Comics)1     
X-Men Classic #55 (X-Men Minus One!)1     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1987 : Tome 25     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1986 : Tome 23     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1986 : Tome 13     
X-Men l'Intégrale : 1985 : Tome 23     
X-Men Classics #51 (Rogue Storm!)1     
X-Men Classic (Murderworld, # 50)2     
X-Men Classic #56 (The Hellfire Gambit)1     
X-Men Classic #54 (I, Magneto...)1     
Classic X-Men #571     
X-Men Classic #53 Vol. 1 November 19901     
Voodoo: What’s It All About Alfredunknown1     
With The Dawn Comes…death!1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 11: TOYLAND1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 07: NEW BEGINNINGS1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 10: QUEEN'S GAMBIT1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 12: RENEGADE1     
The New Mutants Annual #2 Vol. 1 October 19862     
Uncanny X-men #137 "Death of Phoenix"1     
X-Men : Jeunes filles en fuite7     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 09:1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 08: SACRIFICE1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 06: RUDE AWAKENING1     
X-Men and the Micronauts #41     
The new mutants : vol. 1, no. 22     
Excalibur #9 : The Two-Edged Sword (Marvel Comics)1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 05: ROADTRIP1     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 01: TIME OF THE PREACHER3     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 03: VIRTUALLY REAL2     
Aliens/Predator The Deadliest of the Species, 04: THE GREAT ESCAPE1     
Classic X-MEN (Marvel 25th Anniversary, Volume 1 No. 4)3     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #5 - Courage2     
A Novel Way To Die!: Part 5 Of A Series Based On The Vampire—his Kith And Kin By Montague Summers1     
Everything You Wanted To Know About Vampires Part 4 Of A Five-part Series Based On The Vampire—his Kith And Kin By Montague Summers1     
“Something Wicked!”1     
The Exorcist Tapes1     
The Exorcist Tapes Part 21     
Vampire Hunting For Fear And Profit: The Vampire—his Kith And Kin Part 31     
A Generation Of Vampires: Part Two Of A Five-part Study Of Montague Summers’ The Vampire—his Kith And Kin1     
With The Dawn Comes Death Part 21     
The Compleat Voodoo Man1     
Tales Of The Happy Humfo1     
The Vampire: His Kith And Kin; An Analysis In Five Parts Of The Book By Montague Summers1     
Satana: If This Be Hell…unknown1     
Blade: The Night Josie Harper Died!1     
Uncanny X Men 1941     
The Uncanny X-Men #194 - Juggernaut's Back in Town2     
Storm and Illyana (From the X-MEN) - MAGIK: Little Girl Lost. #1 In a Four-Issue Limited Series. Vol. 1, No. 1, December, 19832     
Uncanny X-Men #1681     
Los Nuevos Mutantes: Hijos de las sombras1     
The Uncanny X-Men #129 - God Spare the Child...2     
Satana: The Damnation Waltz1     
New Exiles #131     
New Exiles #141     
X-Women2     
Excalibur, no. 15 : Technet: impossible missions2     
The best of Marvel Comics3     
The X-Men And The Micronauts #1 (1 of 4)1     
X-Treme X-Men #91     
X-Men Annual 19921     
X-Treme X-men #101     
X-Treme X-Men #111     
Defenders (1972) #191     
X-Treme X-Men #141     
X-Treme X-Men #131     
X-Treme X-Men #121     
Wolverine (1988) #126 - Blood Wedding3     
Wolverine (1988) #127 - I'm the King of the World!3     
X-Men: Black Sun #51     
X-men: Black Sun #41     
X-Men: Black Sun #21     
Excalibur (2004) #21     
Excalibur (2004) #141     
X-Men: Black Sun #31     
New Mutants #342     
New Mutants #71     
New Mutants #81     
New Mutants #481     
New Mutants #471     
New Mutants #541     
Excalibur (2004) #131     
Excalibur (2004) #101     
X-treme X-men #381     
X-Treme X-Men #341     
New Mutants #401     
New Mutants #272     
New Mutants #261     
X-Treme X-Men #311     
X-Treme X-Men #371     
Daughters of the Dragon: Deadly Hands Special #11     
Wolverine (1988) #128 - Green for Death2     
X-Factor #41     
New Mutants #251     
The Uncanny X-Men #96 - Night of the Demon!1     
X-Men: Road to Onslaught1     
The Uncanny X-Men #97 - My Brother, My Enemy!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #99 - Deathstar, Rising!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #100 - Greater Love Hath No X-Man...1     
X-Treme X-Men Vol. 1 No. 151     
X-Men #2 - Firestorm3     
Wolverine (1988) #6 - Roughouse!1     
Wolverine (1988) #5 - Hunter's Moon!1     
Wolverine (1988) #7 - Mr. Fixit Comes to Town1     
Wolverine (1988) #8 - If it Ain't Broke--!1     
Wolverine (1988) #10 - 24 Hours1     
The Uncanny X-Men #111 - Mindgames!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #113 - Showdown!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #131 - Run For Your Life!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #126 - How Sharper Than a Serpent's Tooth...!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #140 - Rage!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #136 - Child of Light and Darkness!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #142 - Mind Out of Time!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #125 - There's Something Awful on Muir Island!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #123 - Listen -- Stop Me If You've Heard It --1     
The Uncanny X-Men #116 - To Save the Savage Land1     
The Uncanny X-Men #115 - Visions of Death!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #117 - Psi War!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #118 - The Submergence of Japan!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #119 - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas...1     
Wolverine (1988) #4 - Bloodsport1     
Wolverine (1988) #3 - The Black Blade1     
X-Men: Crossroads (Marvel's Finest)4     
Exiles (2001) #912     
Wizard Best of Wolverine Deluxe Masterpiece (Volume 1)4     
Exiles (2001) #921     
Stan Lee Presents The X-Men: Second Genesis10     
George Lucas's The Shadow War Trilogy: Shadow Moon, Shadow Dawn, Shadow Star1     
New Excalibur #161     
CLASSIC X-MEN, VOL 1 #17 (COMIC BOOK)1     
Exiles (2001) #901     
New Excalibur #171     
New Excalibur #181     
Sovereign Seven12     
Exiles (1999) #951     
Exiles (2001) #941     
Marvel Masterworks, Volume 024: The Uncanny X-Men. Volume 318     
Wolverine (1988) #1 - Sword Quest1     
Wolverine (1988) #2 - Possession is the Law1     
New Excalibur #201     
New Excalibur #192     
X-Men : Conflit cosmique1     
X-Men : Descente aux enfers1     
The Mighty Thor Annual #9 (1981)1     
New Mutants #121     
X-Treme X-Men #361     
The Uncanny X-Men #465 - Season of the Witch, Part 4: Chaos Rules1     
Classic X-Men #101     
Excalibur (2004) #31     
X-Treme X-men #21     
X-Treme X-men #31     
Classic X-Men #51     
Classic X-Men #31     
Excalibur (2004) #11     
Spider-Woman (1975) #361     
The Uncanny X-Men #468 - Grey's End, Part 3: Deathmark2     
New Excalibur #21     
Classic X-Men #21     
Mekanix (2002) #21     
Wolverine Triumphs & Tragedies5     
The Uncanny X-Men #450 - The Cruelest Cut1     
Excalibur (2004) #51     
The Uncanny X-Men #456 - World's End, Part 2: On Ice!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #457 - World's End, Part 3: Cutting Edge!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #382 - Lost Souls1     
Excalibur (2004) #62     
Fantastic Four (1998) #261     
Excalibur (2004) #111     
Contest Of Champions II TPB (Marvel's Finest)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #385 - Shell Game3     
The Uncanny X-Men #384 - Crimson Pirates2     
Fantastic Four (1998) #251     
The Uncanny X-Men #464 - Season of the Witch, Part 3: To Die For1     
The Uncanny X-Men #462 - Season of the Witch, Part 11     
X-Treme X-Men #11     
Edderkoppen Årsalbum 19881     
Magik #42     
Man-Thing (1980) #51     
Man-Thing (1980) #61     
Contest of Champions II #51     
Contest of Champions II #41     
X-Men: Wolverine1     
Spider-Man's Greatest Team-Ups (Amazing Spider-Man)4     
Contest of Champions II #21     
Contest Of Champions II #11     
Contest of Chamoions II #31     
Magick #21     
Magik #31     
The Uncanny X-Men #454 - Cardinal Law1     
The Uncanny X-Men #455 - World's End, Part 1: Not Dead Yet?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #452 - Chasing Hellfire!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #448 - Guess Who's Back in Town?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #463 - Season of the Witch, Part 2: We're Not in Kansas Anymore1     
Excalibur (2004) #81     
Excalibur (2004) #41     
The Uncanny X-Men #467 - ...24 Seconds1     
Excalibur (2004) #121     
Excalibur (2004) #71     
Excalibur (2004) #91     
The Uncanny X-Men #444 - The End of History 1 of 41     
The Uncanny X-Men #446 - Burning Sage!1     
New Mutants #461     
New Mutants #291     
New Mutants #282     
New Mutants #511     
New Mutants #182     
New Mutants #301     
New Mutants #321     
Wolverine : A Four-Issue Marvel Comics Limited Series (Sept - Dec 1982)1     
X-Men: Black Sun #12     
Power Man and Iron Fist #501     
New Mutants #361     
New Mutants #231     
New Mutants #151     
New Mutants #111     
New Mutants #41     
New Mutants #62     
New Mutants #12     
New Mutants #31     
New Mutants #51     
X-Treme X-Men #61     
X-Treme X-Men #71     
New Mutants #202     
New Mutants #101     
New Mutants #192     
New Mutants #531     
X-Treme X-Men #81     
X-Men And Alpha Flight #21     
X-Men And Alpha Flight #11     
X-treme X-men #51     
X-treme X-men #41     
X-Treme X-men #3331    
X-Treme X-Men #321     
X-Treme X-Men #171     
X-men Annual 20001     
The Uncanny X-Men #461 - Mojo Rising!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #453 - Cardinal Betrayal1     
The Uncanny X-Men #447 - Hell Hath No Fury!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #458 - World's End, Part 4: The Enemy of My Enemy1     
The Uncanny X-Men #459 - World's End, Part 5: Bad Company1     
The Uncanny X-Men #460 - Resurrections and Reunions1     
X-Treme X-Men #401     
X-Treme X-Men #461     
X-Men (1991) #1071     
X-Men (1991) #1041     
X-men (1991) #1061     
X-Men #101 - Hard Landing3     
X-Men #3 - Fallout!5     
X-Treme X-men #391     
X-treme X-men #431     
X-treme X-men #441     
X-Treme X-men #451     
X-Treme X-Men #411     
X-treme X-men #421     
The Uncanny X-Men #143 - Demon1     
The Uncanny X-Men #144 - Even in Death...2     
New Mutants #311     
New Mutants #331     
New Mutants #171     
New Mutants #221     
New Mutants #351     
New Mutants #491     
New Mutants #451     
New Mutants #131     
Marvel Visionaries - Chris Claremont (Uncanny X-Men)9     
Excalibur. Special Edition2     
X-Men, Tome 6 : La fin : humains et X-Men2     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.101     
The Uncanny X-Men #141 - Days of Future Past2     
Exiles (2001) #931     
The Uncanny X-Men #127 - The Quality of Hatred!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #132 - And Hellfire is Their Name!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #122 - Cry for the Children!1     
Kitty Pryde and Wolverine #6 - Honor1     
X-Men l'Intégrale, Tome 8 : 19844     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.111     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.12 A Gathering Of Eagles1     
X-Men and Ghost Rider (X-men)1     
Excalibur (2006) #11     
Excalibur (2006) #31     
Man-Thing (1980) #111     
Prima missione2     
WildC.A.T.s Covert Action Teams No.13 HellC.A.T.s1     
CyberForce No.02.09 S.H.O.C. Treatment1     
CyberForce No.02.10 S.H.O.C. Waves1     
CyberForce No.02.11 Super S.H.O.C.s1     
New Mutants #521     
The Uncanny X-Men #186 - Lifedeath2     
The Uncanny X-Men #202 - X-Men... I've Gone to Kill -- The Beyond...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #203 - Crossroads1     
The Uncanny X-Men #201 - Duel1     
Classic X-Men #11     
Classic X-Men #61     
The Uncanny X-Men #204 - What Happened to Nightcrawler?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #205 - Wounded Wolf3     
X-Treme X-Men: Blindside! (1 #2)1     
The Uncanny X-Men #386 - For Those in Peril2     
The Invincible Iron Man Annual 20011     
X-Men Classic #100 - What Was That?!! (Rachel...Ascendant!)1     
X-Men: The Brood Saga, Part 1 (X-Men)2     
X-Men : the Asgardian Wars2     
The Uncanny X-Men #133 - Wolverine: Alone!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #134 - Too Late, The Heroes!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #195 - It Was A Dark and Stormy Night...!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #193 - Warhunt 21     
The Uncanny X-Men #196 - What Was That?2     
The Uncanny X-Men #197 - To Save Arcade?!?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #198 - Lifedeath II1     
The Uncanny X-Men #192 - Fun 'N' Games1     
The Uncanny X-Men #189 - Two Girls Out to Have Fun!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #183 - He'll Never Make Me Cry1     
The Uncanny X-Men #182 - Madness1     
The Uncanny X-Men #184 - The Past... of Future Days1     
The Uncanny X-Men #185 - Public Enemy!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #188 - Legacy of the Lost1     
The Uncanny X-Men #199 - The Spiral Path1     
The Uncanny X-Men #200 - The Trial of Magneto!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #217 - Folly's Gambit1     
The Uncanny X-Men #216 - Crucible1     
The Uncanny X-Men #218 - Charge of the Light Brigade1     
The Uncanny X-Men #219 - Where Duty Lies2     
The Uncanny X-Men #220 - Unfinished Business1     
The Uncanny X-Men #213 - Psylocke2     
The Uncanny X-Men #212 - The Last Run2     
The Uncanny X-Men #208 - Retribution1     
The Uncanny X-Men #207 - Ghosts1     
The Uncanny X-Men #209 - Salvation1     
The Uncanny X-Men #210 - The Morning After1     
The Uncanny X-Men #211 - Massacre2     
The Uncanny X-Men #181 - Tokyo Story1     
The Uncanny X-Men #180 - Whose Life Is It, Anyway?1     
The Uncanny X-Men #154 - Reunion1     
The Uncanny X-Men #153 - Kitty's Fairy Tale3     
The Uncanny X-Men #155 - First Blood3     
The Uncanny X-Men #156 - Pursuit!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #157 - Hide-'N'-Seek!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #152 - The Hellfire Gambit1     
The Uncanny X-Men #151 - X-Men Minus One2     
The Uncanny X-Men #147 - Rogue Storm!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #146 - Murderworld!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #148 - Cry, Mutant!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #149 - And the Dead Shall Bury the Living!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #150 - I, Magneto...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #158 - The Life That Late I Led...3     
The Uncanny X-Men #160 - Chutes and Ladders!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #175 - Phoenix2     
The Uncanny X-Men #174 - Romances1     
The Uncanny X-Men #176 - Decisions1     
The Uncanny X-Men #177 - Sanction3     
The Uncanny X-Men #178 - Hell Hath No Fury...1     
The Uncanny X-Men #173 - To Have and Have Not2     
The Uncanny X-Men #171 - Rogue1     
The Uncanny X-Men #161 - Gold Rush!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #166 - Live Free or Die!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #168 - Professor Xavier is a Jerk!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #170 - Dancin' in the Dark1     
The Uncanny X-Men #221 - Death by Drowning!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #222 - Heartbreak!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #271 - Flashpoint!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #270 - The X-Tinction Agenda: First Strike3     
The Uncanny X-Men #272 - Capital Crimes3     
The Uncanny X-Men #273 - Too Many Mutants! or Whose House is This...3     
The Uncanny X-Men #274 - Crossroads3     
The Uncanny X-Men #268 - Madripoor Knights2     
The Uncanny X-Men #266 - Gambit3     
The Uncanny X-Men #257 - I Am Lady Mandarin2     
The Uncanny X-Men #256 - The Key That Breaks the Locke2     
The Uncanny X-Men #258 - Broken Chains1     
The Uncanny X-Men #260 - Star 902     
The Uncanny X-Men #262 - Scary Monsters4     
The Uncanny X-Men #275 - The Path Not Taken!4     
The Uncanny X-Men #276 - Double Death2     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #8 - The Adventures of Lockheed the Space Dragon and his Pet Girl Kitty1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #9 - There's No Place Like Home2     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #7 - Scavenger Hunt3     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) -#6 - Blood Feud!2     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #4 - Nightcrawler's Inferno1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #10 - Performance2     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #11 - Lost in the Funhouse1     
The Uncanny X-Men #278 - The Battle of Muir Isle2     
The Uncanny X-Men #277 - Free Charley2     
The Uncanny X-Men #279 - Bad to the Bone3     
Bizarre Adventures: Secret Lives of the X-Men1     
The Uncanny X-Men Annual (1963) #14 - You Must Remember This1     
The Uncanny X-Men #254 - All-New, All-Different -- Here We Go Aga...2     
The Uncanny X-Men #253 - Storm Warnings!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #231 - ...Dressed for Dinner!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #230 - 'Twas the Night...2     
The Uncanny X-Men #215 - Old Soldiers1     
The Uncanny X-Men #232 - Earthfall2     
The Uncanny X-Men #233 - Dawn of Blood2     
The Uncanny X-Men #229 - Down Under2     
The Uncanny X-Men #228 - Deadly Games!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #224 - The Dark Before the Dawn1     
The Uncanny X-Men #223 - Omens & Portents1     
The Uncanny X-Men #225 - False Dawn!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #226 - Go Tell the Spartans1     
The Uncanny X-Men #227 - The Belly of the Beast!1     
The Uncanny X-Men #235 - Welcome to Genosha2     
The Uncanny X-Men #236 - Busting Loose!2     
The Uncanny X-Men #245 - Men!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #244 - Ladies' Night1     
The Uncanny X-Men #246 - The Day of Other Lights!3     
The Uncanny X-Men #251 - Fever Dream2     
The Uncanny X-Men #252 - Where's Wolverine?!?4     
The Uncanny X-Men #243 - Ashes2     
The Uncanny X-Men #241 - Fan the Flames1     
The Uncanny X-Men #237 - Who's Human?2     
The Uncanny X-Men #238 - Gonna Be a Revolution2     
The Uncanny X-Men #239 - Vanities2     
The Uncanny X-Men #240 - Strike the Match2     

Is this you?

Become a LibraryThing Author.

Member ratings

Average: (3.56)
0.5 5
1 29
1.5 18
2 146
2.5 46
3 511
3.5 132
4 517
4.5 62
5 290

Author pictures (2)

   

(see all 2 author pictures)

Improve this author

Combine/separate works

Author division

Chris Claremont is currently considered a "single author." If one or more works are by a distinct, homonymous authors, go ahead and split the author.

Includes

Chris Claremont is composed of 9 names. You can examine and separate out names.

Combine with…

 

Help/FAQs | About | Privacy/Terms | Blog | Contact | APIs | WikiThing | Common Knowledge | Legacy Libraries | Early Reviewers | 91,627,361 books! | Top bar: Always visible