HomeGroupsTalkZeitgeist

Dead or Alive Comparison: dubuquer1970?

How do you compare to other members?

Dead: 0 / Alive: 0 / Unknown: 0

0% alive. 100% of members have a higher alive percent.

Some members with similar dead percents.

MemberAlive %AliveDead
bettencourt20120%093
wildean0%0116
SBChemnitz0%098
VoltaireLibrary0%0344
kend0%063
WilliamShort0%091
LandonCarter0%063
James_Norman_Hall0%057
maudeshirley0%081
Franz_Kafka0%0220
JChausburg0%065
rmarsh100%070
FyodorDostoevsky0%053
EmilyDickinson0%096
RogerMifflinLibrary0%071
glacophage0%053
GustaveFlaubert0%0185
RichardCranch0%0139
Suzesamson0%050
Musicamaestro0%055
AlexanderPushkin0.29%1342
RalphWaldoEmerson0.36%2546
Lewis_Carroll0.46%4861
FScottFitzgerald0.6%1167
MarieAntoinette0.6%1165
DGRossetti0.62%1161
OscarWildesLibrary0.64%1156
JosephSBuckminster0.65%2304
hermanmelville0.66%2302
ElbridgeGerry0.69%1143
browninglibrary0.69%2287
sancho_panza20.74%1134
Mordecai_family0.76%3393
HPLovecraft0.77%2259
TELawrence0.77%3385
WilliamButlerYeats0.83%5598
shanhayes0.86%1115
peytonl0.89%1111
HeraldsOfScience0.96%1103
David_Stone0.96%1103
JamesMadisonLibrary0.99%1100
AlfredDeakin1.01%5490
Help/FAQs | About | Privacy/Terms | Blog | Contact | APIs | WikiThing | Common Knowledge | Legacy Libraries | Early Reviewers | 93,409,922 books! | Top bar: Always visible