HomeGroupsTalkZeitgeist

Dead or Alive Comparison: upstairsgirl?

How do you compare to other members?

Dead: 235 / Alive: 327 / Unknown: 201

58.19% alive. 64% of members have a higher alive percent.

Some members with similar dead percents.

MemberAlive %AliveDead
onbrien58.18%3223
cb9742458.18%249179
phoenix13758.18%3223
MissXoxolat58.18%6446
RakshyaDevkota58.18%3223
DirkHurst58.18%3223
SabrinaKidd58.18%288207
RedAndBlackTree58.18%3223
JuniperHoot58.18%6446
wparkyn58.18%3223
nanishiori58.18%3223
birdmaddgirl58.19%309222
peege58.19%174125
Urban.Witch58.19%1048753
Kolbkarlsson58.19%13597
janstegeman58.19%206148
upstairsgirl58.19%327235
CheerfulDragon58.19%270194
tmckenzie58.19%10374
demiurg58.19%824592
BibKaStapelfeld58.2%724520
dukedom_enough58.2%394283
misterO58.2%298214
KristySP58.2%181130
MatthewN58.2%291209
jujumac58.2%7151
rramponi58.2%518372
graybeard6158.2%213153
BelegCuthalion58.2%149107
reading201058.2%11079
Chapinlibrary58.2%1118803
dwarzel58.2%7151
gtippitt58.2%149107
casebrad58.2%926665
alley99958.2%11079
dmzach58.2%259186
GrdnDelite58.2%11079
ryan.adams58.2%376270
kirstenn58.2%426306
MikeHamann58.2%7151
AndrewBlackman58.2%213153
texbrown58.2%426306
Help/FAQs | About | Privacy/Terms | Blog | Contact | APIs | WikiThing | Common Knowledge | Legacy Libraries | Early Reviewers | 89,446,156 books! | Top bar: Always visible