Tagbucket-shelf
Tagged Works
Most often tagged | Weighted | Popular recently | Published recently — Filter: None (edit)
- A Heartbreaking Work of Staggering Genius and Mistakes We Knew We Were Making by Dave Eggers (3 times)
- Damage by John Lescroart (3 times)
- Freedom by Jonathan Franzen (3 times)
- The Imperfectionists by Tom Rachman (3 times)
- The Help by Kathryn Stockett (3 times)
- Let the Great World Spin by Colum McCann (3 times)
- Sophie's World by Jostein Gaarder (3 times)
- The Other Hand by Chris Cleave (3 times)
- Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (3 times)
- The Year of Magical Thinking by Joan Didion (3 times)
- Flowers for Algernon by Daniel Keyes (3 times)
- A Separate Peace by John Knowles (3 times)
- The Omnivore's Dilemma: A Natural History of Four Meals by Michael Pollan (3 times)
- Lunch Poems by Frank O'Hara (3 times)
- You Get So Alone at Times That It Just Makes Sense by Charles Bukowski (3 times)
- Scruples by Judith Krantz (3 times)
- Garner's Modern American Usage by Bryan A. Garner (3 times)
- The History of Love by Nicole Krauss (3 times)
- The Sun Also Rises by Ernest Hemingway (3 times)
- The Human Stain by Philip Roth (3 times)
- The Heart Is a Lonely Hunter by Carson McCullers (3 times)
- I Am Charlotte Simmons by Tom Wolfe (3 times)
- Kissing in Manhattan by David Schickler (3 times)
- The Devil in the White City by Erik Larson (3 times)
- Flowers In The Attic by V. C. Andrews (3 times)
Using the Tag
lib0233 (200)Recently Tagged
Google Books Ngram Viewer
Data from Books Ngram Viewer