Tagextreme-nerd-2016
Tagged Works
Most often tagged | Weighted | Popular recently | Published recently — Filter: None (edit)
- Balzac and the Little Chinese Seamstress: A Novel by Dai Sijie (2 times)
- Harry Potter and the Cursed Child by J. K. Rowling (2 times)
- Born a Crime: Stories from a South African Childhood by Trevor Noah (2 times)
- Wonder by Laurie Byro (2 times)
- The Underground Railroad by Colson Whitehead (2 times)
- Lady Cop Makes Trouble by Amy Stewart (2 times)
- Thrice the Brinded Cat Hath Mew'd by Alan Bradley (2 times)
- M Train by Patti Smith (2 times)
- In the Unlikely Event by Judy Blume (2 times)
- The Girl on the Train by Paula Hawkins (2 times)
- Killing Kennedy : The End of Camelot by Bill O'Reilly (2 times)
- The Light Between Oceans by M. L. Stedman (2 times)
- Boards on Fire! Inspiring Leaders to Raise Money Joyfully by Susan Howlett (2 times)
- The One and Only Ivan by Katherine Applegate (2 times)
- Gone Girl by Gillian Flynn (2 times)
- 11/22/63 by Stephen King (2 times)
- Lamb: The Gospel According to Biff, Christ's Childhood Pal by Christopher Moore (2 times)
- Ender in Exile by Orson Scott Card (2 times)
- Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone by J. K. Rowling (2 times)
- The Art of Racing in the Rain by Garth Stein (2 times)
- Mr. Fitzwilliam Darcy: The Last Man in the World by Abigail Reynolds (2 times)
- Giving: How Each of Us Can Change the World by Bill Clinton (2 times)
- The Moon Is Down by John Steinbeck (2 times)
- Night by Elie Wiesel (2 times)
- Bless Me, Ultima by Rudolfo Anaya (2 times)
Using the Tag
ChristineLeusch (50), cleusch (46)Recently Tagged
Google Books Ngram Viewer
Data from Books Ngram Viewer