HomeGroupsTalkMoreZeitgeist
This site uses cookies to deliver our services, improve performance, for analytics, and (if not signed in) for advertising. By using LibraryThing you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. Your use of the site and services is subject to these policies and terms.

Publisher Series: TSR

Publisher Series by cover

Works (1,267)

TitlesOrder
Birthright : Bloodspawn: Creatures of Light and Shadow by Carrie A. BebrisUnknown
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Müden by Dale HensonUnknown
Birthright : The Book of Regency by Ed StarkUnknown
Boot Hill Rules for Playing Games and Campaigns of the Wild West on a Man to Man Scale by Brian BlumeUnknown
Dawn Patrol Aerial Combat Role Playing Game by Mike CarrUnknown
Deck of Encounters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : the Official Dungeon Master Deck/Set Two) (Set 2) by Drew BittnerUnknown
Deck of Encounters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd edition) by TSR IncUnknown
Deck of Encounters, Set 1 (Advanced Dungeon & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Colin McCombUnknown
Dungeons & dragons fantasy adventure game: Expert rulebook by Revised By Frank MentzerUnknown
Foul Play at Fool's Summit (Top Secret/S.I. Solo Operations Casebook) by Troy DenningUnknown
Wand of Archeal by Mike SelinkerB0778
Dungeons and Dragons: Expert Set (Boxed) by Dave Cook1012A
Dungeons and Dragons: Expert Rules, Set Two by Gary Gygax1012B
Dungeons and Dragons Set No. 3: Companion Rules [Boxed Set] by Frank Mentzer1013
World of Greyhawk by Gary Gygax1015
Immortals Rules, Dungeon and Dragons Fantasy Role-Playing Game Set 5 by Frank Mentzer1017
Battlesystem Fantasy Combat Supplement by Doug Niles1019
Dungeons & Dragons Set 4: Master Rules by Gary Gygax1021
The Forgotten Realms Campaign Set by Ed Greenwood1031
Kara-Tur: The Eastern Realms (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures) [BOX SET] by David Cook1032
Dawn of the Emperors: Thyatis and Alphatia (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer Official Game Accessory) by Aaron Allston1037
City System Map Set (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms Accessory) by Ed Greenwood1040
The City of Greyhawk (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Greyhawk Adventures) by Douglas Niles1043
The Great Khan Game (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Game Folio) [BOX SET] by Tom Wham1044
Spelljammer: Adventures in Space (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, 2bks 4maps cards counters) by Jeff Grubb1049
Time of the Dragon (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dragonlance, Boxed Set) by David "Zeb" Cook1050
Best of Dragon Magazine Games [BOX SET] by Kim Mohan1051
Ravenloft: Realm of Terror by Bruce Nesmith1053
Hollow World (Dungeons and Dragons Campaign Set) by Aaron Allston1054
The Horde (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by David Cook1055
Castles (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by Jeff Grubb1056
The ruins of Undermountain by Ed Greenwood1060
From the Ashes (Greyhawk Adventures) by Carl Sargent1064
Legend of Spelljammer (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) by Jeff Grubb1065
Greyhawk Wars (WGS3) by David Cook1068
Rules Cyclopedia by Aaron Allston1071
War Captain's Companion (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Spelljammer Setting) by Dale Henson1072
Dragons' Den Adventure Pack (Boxed Set, Dungeons and Dragons Game) by Ken Rolston1073
Tales Of The Lance by Harold Johnson1074
The Goblin's Lair: Dungeons and Dragons by Graeme Davis1076
Land of Fate by Jeff Grubb1077
Forbidden Lore by Bruce Nesmith1079
Haunted Tower Adventure Pack (Boxed Set, Dungeons and Dragons Game) by William Connors1081
Wrath of the Immortals (Dungeons & Dragons Game Accessory) by Aaron Allston1082
Menzoberranzan : Boxed Set by R. A. Salvatore1083
The Ruins of Myth Drannor (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood1084
Forgotten Realms Campaign Setting, 2nd Edition by Jeff Grubb1085
A Grand Tour of the Realms by Ed Greenwood1085
Dwarven Kingdoms of Krynn by Douglas Niles1086
The Astromundi Cluster (Spelljammer Game Accessory 1087) by Sam Witt1087
Castles Forlorn by Lisa Smedman1088
Dragon Mountain (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying) by Colin McComb1089
Cardmaster Adventure Design Deck (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Game) by Rich Borg1090
City of Delights by Tim Beach1091
Champions of Mystara: Heroes of the Princess Ark (Dungeons & Dragons Game : Challenger) by Ann Dupuis1094
Masque of the Red Death and Other Tales by William W. Connors1103
The Ruins of Undermountain II: The Deep Levels by Donald J. Bingle1104
First Quest/Audio Cd Game (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition) by TSR Staff1105
The Classic Dungeons & Dragons Game Boxed Set: Epic Adventures With Wizards, Dragons, and Magic! by Doug ed. Stewart1106
Ravenloft Campaign Setting by Bruce Nesmith1108
Fighter's Player Pack/Plastic Carrying Case (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by TSR Inc1112
Wizard's Player Pack/Plastic Carrying Case (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by TSR Inc1113
Priest's Player Pack/Plastic Carrying Case (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by TSR Inc1114
Thief's Player Pack/Plastic Carrying Case (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by TSR Inc1115
Ruins of Zhentil Keep (AD&D 2nd ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, 3 Bks 3 Maps 8 Cards) by Kevin Melka1120
Spellbound: Thay, Aglarond, and Rashemen (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) [BOX SET] by Anthony Pryor1121
The Nightmare Lands by Shane Hensley1124
Night Below: An Underdark Campaign (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, 1125) by Carl Sargent1125
Bleak House: The Death of Rudolph Van Richten by William W. Connors1141
The North: Guide to the Savage Frontier (Forgotten Realms Campaign Expansion) by Dale Henson1142
The Tale of the Comet by John D. Rateliff1143
Fritz Leiber's Lankhmar: The New Adventures of Fafhrd and Gray Mouser (Boxed RPG Set) by Shane Hensley1144
The Rod of Seven Parts (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying) by Skip Williams1145
Requiem: the Grim Harvest by William Connors1146
Netheril: Empire of Magic (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) [BOX SET] by Jim Butler1147
Dragonlance: Fifth Age Dramatic Adventure Game by William W. Connors1148
The Last Tower: The Legacy of Raistlin by William W. Connors1149
Heroes of Steel by Skip Williams1150
Lands of Intrigue by Steven E. Schend1159
Return to the Tomb of Horrors (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Tomes) by Bruce R. Cordell1162
The Shadow Rift by William W. Connors1163
Cormanthyr: Empire of the Elves by Steven E. Schend1165
Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Game: Basic Rulebook by Gary Gygax2014
Dragonlance Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by Tracy Hickman2021
Greyhawk Adventures by James M. Ward2023
AD&D Monstrous Compendium, Vol. 1 by David Cook2102
Monstrous Compendium, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons 2nd Edition Accessory) by Tsr2103
Monstrous Compendium: Forgotten Realms Appendix (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Tsr 2104) by Tsr2104
Monstrous Compendium: Dragonlance Appendix (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by Rick Swan2105
Forgotten Realms Adventures by Jeff Grubb2106
Monstrous Compendium: Greyhawk Adventures (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Appendix) by TSR Staff2107
Legends & Lore by James Ward2108
Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: Monstrous Compendium/Mc7 (Spelljammer Appendix) by TSR Staff2109
The Complete Fighter's Handbook by Aaron Allston2110
The Complete Thief's Handbook by Douglas Niles2111
Campaign Sourcebook and Catacomb Guide by Paul Jaquays2112
The Complete Priest's Handbook by Aaron Allston2113
The Castle Guide by Grant S. Boucher2114
The Complete Wizard's Handbook by Rick Swan2115
Kara-Tur : Monstrous Compendium by TSR Inc2116
The Complete Psionics Handbook by Steve Winter2117
Monstrous Compendium: Outer Planes Appendix (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory MC8) by James Lafountain2118
Monstrous Compendium: Spelljammer by John Terra2119
Tome of Magic by David Cook2121
Ravenloft : Monstrous Compendium by William Connors2122
Arms & Equipment Guide by TSR Staff2123
The Complete Book of Dwarves by Jim Bambra2124
Monstrous Compendium: Forgotten Realms, volume 2 (MC11) by TSR Inc2125
Al-Qadim: Arabian Adventures by Jeff Grubb2126
The Complete Bard's Handbook by Blake Mobley2127
Monster Mythology by Carl Sargent2128
Monstrous Compendium, Al-Qadim Appendix by TSR Staff2129
The Complete Spacefarer's Handbook by Barbara G. Young2130
The Complete Book of Elves by Colin McComb2131
Fiend Folio: Appendix : Monstrous Compendium (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Mc14 2132) by RPGA2132
Creative Campaigning by Tony Pryor2133
The Complete Book of Gnomes & Halflings by Douglas Niles2134
The Complete Book of Humanoids by Bill Slavicsek2135
The Complete Ranger's Handbook by Rick Swan2136
Lankhmar, City of Adventure (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons sourcebook) by Bruce Nesmith2137
Book of Artifacts (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Rulebook) by David "Zeb" Cook2138
Ravenloft Monstrous Compendium Appendix II: Children of the Night (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Tsr2139
Monstrous Manual by Doug Stewart2140
Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 1: A-C by Dale Henson2141
The Player's Guide to the Forgotten Realms Campaign (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Forgotten Realms) by Tsr2142
Player's Guide to the Dragonlance Campaign by TSR Inc2143
The Complete Book of Villains by Rick Swan2144
Monstrous Compendium Annual, Vol. 1 by David Wise2145
The Complete Sha'ir's Handbook by Steve Kurtz2146
The Complete Paladin's Handbook by Rick Swan2147
The Complete Barbarian's Handbook by Rick Swan2148
Player's Option: Combat & Tactics by L. Richard Baker III2149
The Complete Druid's Handbook by David L. Pulver2150
The Complete Book of Necromancers by Steve Kurtz2151
Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 2: D-P by TSR Inc.2152
Monstrous Compendium Appendix III: Creatures of Darkness by Kirk Botulla2153
Player's Option: Skills & Powers by Dale Donovan2154
The Complete Ninja's Handbook by Aaron Allston2155
Dungeon Master Option: High-Level Campaigns (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Rulebook/2156) by Skip Williams2156
Encyclopedia Magica (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons), Vol. 3: P-S by TSR Staff2157
Monstrous Compendium Annual, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Accessory/2158) by Jon Pickens2158
Player's Handbook (2nd Edition) by David "Zeb" Cook2159
Dungeon Master Guide (2nd Edition) by David "Zeb" Cook2160
Encyclopedia Magica, Vol. 4: S-Z & Index Access by TSR Inc.2161
Ravenloft Monstrous Compendium Appendices I & II by TSR Inc2162
Player's Option: Spells and Magic by Richard Baker2163
Sages and Specialists by Matt Forbeck2164
Wizard's Spell Compendium, Volume One by Jon Pickens2165
Monstrous Compendium Annual, Vol. 3 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Accessory/2166) by Jon Pickens2166
Wizard's Spell Compendium, Volume Two by Jon Pickens2168
Of Ships and the Sea by Skip Williams2170
Monstrous Compendium Annual, Vol. 4 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory, No. 2173) by Jon Pickens2173
Domains of Dread by Steve Miller2174
Wizard's Spell Compendium, Volume Three by Jon Pickens2175
Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Core Rules 2.0 Expansion CD-ROM by TSR Inc2176
Wizard's Spell Compendium, Volume Four by Jon Pickens2177
Dark Sun Campaign Setting by Timothy B. Brown2400
DS1: Freedom by Troy Denning2401
DSR1: Slave Tribes by Bill Slavicsek2404
Monstrous Compendium: Dark Sun Appendix: Terrors of the Desert by Tom Prusa2405
DSQ1: Road to Urik by David Cook2406
DS2: Dune Trader by Anthony Pryor2407
Dragon Kings by Timothy B. Brown2408
DSQ2: Arcane Shadows by Bill Slavicsek2410
DSR3: Veiled Alliance by Allen Varney2411
DSQ3: Asticlian Gambit by Anthony Pryor2412
DSR4: Valley of Dust and Fire by L. Richard Baker2413
DSE1: Dragon's Crown by TSR Inc2416
DSM1: Black Flames by Sam Witt2417
The Ivory Triangle by Kirk Botula2418
The Complete Gladiator's Handbook by Walter M. Baas2419
DSS1: City-State of Tyr by Walter M. Baas2420
Merchant House of Amketch Player's Book by L. Richard Baker2421
DSS2: Earth, Air, Fire, and Water by Doug Stewart2422
DSS3: Elves of Athas by Bill Slavicsek2423
DSM3: Marauders of Nibenay by William W. Connors2424
The Outcast by Simon Hawke2425
Black Spine by Walter Baas2428
Forest Maker by John J. Terra2430
The Will and the Way by Richard L. Baker III2431
City by the Silt Sea by Shane Hensley2432
Dark Sun Monstrous Compendium Appendix II: Terrors Beyond Tyr by Anne Gray McCready2433
The Brazen Gambit by Lynn Abbey2434
The Darkness Before the Dawn by Ryan Hughes2435
The Broken Blade by Simon Hawke2436
Thri-Kreen of Athas by Jon Pickens2437
Dark Sun Campaign Setting, Expanded and Revised by Bill Slavicsek2438
Windriders of the Jagged Cliffs by Monte Cook2439
Cinnabar Shadows by Lynn Abbey2440
Beyond the Prism Pentad by TSR Inc2441
The Rise and Fall of a Dragon King by Lynn Abbey2442
Mind Lords of the Last Sea by Matt Forbeck2444
Defilers and Preservers: The Wizards of Athas (AD&D Dark Sun Accessory) by Nicky Rea2445
Psionic Artifacts of Athas by Kevin Melka2446
Karameikos: Kingdom of Adventure/Cd Game (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Mystara Campaign) by Jeff Grubb2500
Monstrous Compendium: Mystara by John Nephew2501
Hail the Heroes by Jeff Grubb2502
Red Steel (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition) by Tim Beach2504
Poor Wizard's Almanac & Book of Facts III by Ann Dupuis2506
Night of the Vampire by L. Richard Baker2509
Dungeon Master Survival Kit by Steven Schend2512
Joshuan's Almanac (Mystara Accessory) by Ann Dupuis2517
Planescape Campaign Setting: Planes of Conflict - Monstrous Supplement by Monte Cook2600
The Eternal Boundary by Georgia S. Stewart2601
Planescape : Monstrous Compendium Appendix by Allen Varney2602
Planes of Chaos by Wolfgang Baur2603
The well of Worlds by Colin McComb2604
In the Abyss by Skip Williams2605
The Deva Spark by Bill Slavicsek2606
Planes of Law by Colin McComb2607
Fires of Dis by Steve Perrin2608
In the Cage: A Guide to Sigil by Wolfgang Baur2609
A Player's Primer to the Outlands by Jeff Grubb2610
The Factol's Manifesto by TSR Staff2611
Planescape: Monstrous Compendium Appendix II by Richard Baker2613
Harbinger House by Bill Slavicsek2614
Planes of Conflict by Monte Cook2615
Something Wild by Ray Vallese2619
The Planewalker's Handbook by Monte Cook2620
Hellbound: The Blood War by Colin McComb2621
Uncaged: Faces of Sigil by Tsr2624
A Guide to the Astral Plane by Monte Cook2625
Doors to the Unknown by Bill Slavicsek2626
The Great Modron March by Monte Cook2628
Faction War by Monte Cook2629
Faces of Evil: The Fiends by Colin McComb2630
Dead Gods by Monte Cook2631
Tales from the Infinite Staircase by Monte Cook2632
A Guide to the Ethereal Plane by Bruce R. Cordell2633
The Inner Planes by Monte Cook2634
Monstrous Compendium: Planescape Appendix III by Monte Cook2635
Gamma World (1st Edition) by James Ward3002
Birthright Campaign Setting by L. Richard Baker3100
Birthright : Blood Enemies : Abominations of Cerilia by Dale Henson3101
Birthright : Sword and Crown by Colin McComb3102
Birthright : Cities of the Sun by Rich Baker3103
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Roesone by Richard L. Baker3104
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Endier by Colin McComb3105
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Medoere by Bill Slavicsek3106
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Tuoren by Dave Gross3107
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Ilien by Kevin Melka3108
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Talinie by Allen Varney3109
Birthright : Warlock of the Stonecrowns by Tsr3110
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Ariya by Allen Varney3111
Birthright : The Book of Magecraft by Jean Rabe3117
Birthright : The Sword of Roele by Wolfgang Baur3118
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Binsada by Allen Varney3119
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Baruk-Azhik by Anne Brown3120
Birthright : The Rjurik Highlands by Anthony Pryor3121
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Halskapa by Dan Wenger3122
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Khourane by Anne Brown3123
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Tuarhievel by Duane Maxwell3124
Birthright : Legends of the Hero-Kings by Ed Stark3125
Birthright : The Book of Priestcraft by Dale Donovan3126
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Stjordvik by TSR Inc3127
Birthright : Havens of the Great Bay by Ed Stark3129
Birthright : Naval Battle Rules: The Seas of Cerilia by Rich Baker3134
Birthright : Player's Secrets of Hogunmark by Carrie A. Bebris3135
Birthright : King of the Giantdowns by Ed Stark3142
Birthright : Tribes of the Heartless Wastes by Ed Stark3147
Buck Rogers XXVc: The 25th Century Science Fiction Role Playing Game [BOX SET] by Michael Pondsmith3562
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (XXVc RPG module XXVCA1) by Doug Niles3563
Mars in the 25th Century (Buck Rogers RPG accessory XXVCR1) by Ray Winninger3565
NEO in the 25th Century (Buck Rogers RPG module XXVCA2) by Troy Denning3566
Earth in the 25th Century (Buck Rogers XXVc Game Accessory 25CR2) by TSR Staff3567
Deimos Mandate (Buck Rogers RPG module XXVCA3) by Dale "Slade" Henson3569
Character Record Sheets (Buck Rogers XXVc: the 25th Century Accessory 25CREF1) by Jeff Butler3570
Sargasso of Space (Buck Rogers: The 25th Century) by Bruce Nesmith3571
Inner Worlds by William Tracy3572
Xxvcs3, a Matter of Gravitol (Buck Rogers/Xxvc-Module) by Dale Henson3573
No Humans Allowed (The 25th Century, Game Accessory, 3574) by Dale Henson3574
Luna (Buck Rogers Accessory XXVCR4) by David "Zeb" Cook3575
Phases of the Moon (Buck Rogers/25th Century RPG Module XXVCS4) (Xxvcs4, Buck Rogers, 25th Century Official Game Adventure, No. 3578) by Nigel D. Findley3578
The Belt (25cs5, Buck Rogers Xxvc Accessory) by James Lafountain3579
Hardware (Buck Rogers 25th Century Game Accessory 25CR7) by Dale Henson3582
Buck Rogers: Adventure Game : Adventure, Excitement, Thrills : High Adventure Cliffhangers, No 3587 by Jeff Grubb3587
War Against the Han: High Adventure Cliffhangers by Steven Schend3588
Remember the Alamo: Minigame by Kevin Hendryx4001
Vampyre: Game of the Hunt for Dracula by Phillip A. Shreffler4002
Revolt on Antares by Tom Moldvay4003
They've Invaded Pleasantville: Game of Alien Infiltration by Michael Price4005
Saga: Age of Heroes (TSR Minigame) by Steve Marsh4006
Icebergs: Race to High Adventure Through Icy Arctic Seas (TSR Minigame) by Tom Wham4007
Viking Gods Minigame: The Gods vs. Chaos in Deadly Final Conflict by Allen Hammack4008
Attack Force: Space Combat Minigame by David James Ritchie4009
R1 To The Aid of Falx by Frank Mentzer6060
The Investigation of Hydell by Frank Mentzer6061
R3 The Egg of The Phoenix by Frank Mentzer6062
R4 Doc's Island by Frank Mentzer6063
Referee's Screen and Mini-Module (Gamma World RPG 1st edition) by Paul Reiche III6501
Gamma World Referee's Screen and Minimodule, 2nd Edition by Tsr6502
The Adventures of Indiana Jones: Role Playing Game by David Cook6570
Administrator's Screen & Mini Module (Top Secret RPG)6601
Weapons Locker (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MHAC8) by Jerry Epperson6668
Boot Hill Referee's Screen and Mini Module6701
Raiders of the Lost Ark (Indiana Jones RPG module IJ2) by Doug Niles6751
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (Indiana Jones RPG module IJ1) by Tracy Hickman6752
The Crystal Death (Indiana Jones RPG module IJ3) by Tracy Hickman6753
Indiana Jones Judge's Survival Pack (IJAC1) by Harold Johnson6754
The Golden Goddess (Indiana Jones RPG module IJ4) by Ed Carmene6755
Indiana Jones: Nepal Nightmare Adventure Pack (IJ5) by Marlene Weigel6756
Fourth Nail Adventure Pack (From the files of Indiana Jones; IJ6, TSR 6757) by Tracy Raye Hickman6757
Star Frontiers: Referee's Screen and Mini-Module by Mark Acres6801
Marvel Super Heroes Basic Set [BOX SET] by Jeff Grubb6850
The Breeder Bombs (Marvel Super Heroes module MH1) by Jeff Grubb6851
Marvel Super Heroes Judge's Screen: A Hero's Guide to New York (MHAC1) by Jeff Grubb6852
Time Trap (Marvel Super Heroes module MH2) by Bruce Nesmith6853
Avengers Assembled! (Marvel Super Heroes module MHAC2) by Bruce Nesmith6854
Murderworld! (Marvel Super Heroes module MH3) by Jeff Grubb6855
Adventure Fold-up Figures (Marvel Super Heroes accessory MHAC3) by Jeff Butler6856
Cat's-Paw (Marvel Super Heroes module MH5) by Jeff Grubb6857
Pit of the Viper (Marvel Super Heroes accessory MHAC4) by Kim Eastland6858
Lone Wolves (Marvel Super Heroes module MH4) by Dave Cook6859
Secret Wars (Marvel Super Heroes module MHSP1) by Jeff Grubb6860
Project: Wideawake (Marvel Super Heroes accessory MHAC5) by Jeff Grubb6861
Thunder over Jotunheim (Marvel Super Heroes module MH6) by Bruce Nesmith6862
New York, New York (Marvel Super Heroes Module MHAC6) by Jeff Grubb6863
Last Resort (Marvel Super Heroes module MH7) by Kim Eastland6864
Concrete Jungle (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MHAC7) by Jeff Grubb6865
Fault Line (Marvel Super Heroes module MH8) by Kim Eastland6866
Gates of What If? (Marvel Super Heroes Module MH9) by Roger Moore6867
Secret Wars II (Marvel Super Heroes Module MHSP2) by Jeff Grubb6869
Realms of Magic (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MHAC9) by Kim Eastland6870
Marvel Super Heroes: Advanced Set [BOX SET] by Jeff Grubb6871
Children of the Atom (Marvel Super Heroes RPG) by Kim Eastland6872
Nightmares of Futures Past (Marvel Super Heroes module MX1) by Steve Winter6873
Avengers: Coast to Coast (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MA2) by Edward G. Sollers6874
X-Potential (Marvel Super Heroes Module MX2) by Mark Acres6875
The Ultimate Powers Book (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MA3) by David E. Martin6876
Reap the Whirlwind (Marvel Super Heroes Module MX3) by Warren Spector6877
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe MU1: Abomination thru Dreadnought (Marvel Super Heroes) by Chris Mortika6878
Cosmos Cubed (Marvel Super Heroes Module ME1) by Troy Denning6879
Ragnarok and Roll (Marvel Super Heroes Module ME2) by Troy Denning6880
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe: Eel thru Mad-Dog (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MU2) by David E. Martin6881
Left Hand of Eternity (Marvel Super Heroes Adventure ME3) by Ray Winninger6882
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe: Mad Thinker thru Sentry (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MU3) by David E. Martin6883
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe: Serpent Society thru Zzzax (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MU4) by David E. Martin6884
All This and World War II: Official Game Adventure (Marvel Super Heroes) by Ray Winninger6885
The Weird, Weird West (Marvel Super Heroes Adventure MT2) by Ray Winninger6886
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe: 1989 Character Updates (Marvel Super Heroes Accessory MU5) by Scott Bennie6887
Flames of Doom (Marvel Super Heroes Module MX4) by David "Zeb" Cook6888
The Fantastic Four Compendium (Marvel Super Heroes, Ma4) by David Martin6889
Marvel Super Heroes: Deluxe City Campaign Set (Marvel Super Heroes/Game) by Steven Schend6890
The Revenge of Kang (Marvel Super Heroes module MT3) by Ray Winninger6891
After Midnight: Marvel Super Heroes (Official Game Adventure) by Anthony Herring6892
Marvel Super Heroes: Mutating Mutants/Mlba1 Magazine (Dungeons & Dragons) by Bruce Nesmith6893
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe: 1990 Character Updates (Marvel Super Heroes Assessory MU6) by TSR Inc6894
Night Moves (MLA2, Marvel Super Heroes) by Anthony Herring6895
The Uncanny X-Men: Marvel Super Heroes (Marvel Universe/Boxed) by Jeff Grubb6896
Night Life (Mla3, Marvel Universe Module) by Anthony Herring6897
X-Terminate (Marvel Super Heroes Module MSL1) by Dale Henson6899
Marvel Super Heroes: Basic Set, Revised (Boxed) by Jeff Grubb6900
Warlord of Baluur (Marvel Super Heroes module MSL2) by Anthony Herring6901
Spore of Arthros (Marvel Super Heroes module MSL3) by Rick Swan6902
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe (Mu7, Marvel Universe Accessory) by Scott E. Davis6903
Stygian Knight (Marvel Super Heroes Module MSL4) by Anthony Herring6904
Lands of Dr. Doom (Marvel Super Heroes Campaign Set/Boxed) by Anthony Herring6905
X-Forces: The Mutant Update (Marvel Super Heroes accessory MHR1/#6905) by Anthony Herring6905
Webs: The Spider-Man Dossier (Marvel Super Heroes Game Accessory) by Scott E. Davis6907
Avengers Archives by Steven E. Schend6908
Gamer's Handbook of the Marvel Universe (Marvel Super Heroes Official Game Accessory/Mu8/6909) by Tsr6909
Marvel Super Dice Game: The X-Men Battle for New York City! by Tsr6920
Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Game (SAGA System) by Bill Olmesdahl6926
X-Men Roster Book (Marvel Super Heroes RPG) by Steve Miller6927
X-Men: Who Goes There? (Marvel Super Heroes/SAGA: The Invasion of Earth Series) (The Invasion of Earth Series) by Tsr6928
A Guide to Marvel Earth (Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Game) by Matt Grau6929
The Avengers Roster Book (Marvel Super Heroes/SAGA) by Jeff Quick6930
Avengers: Masters of Evil (Marvel Super Heroes: World's Greatest Adventures #2) by Stephen Kenson6931
Boot Hill Wild West Role-Playing Game, 3rd edition by Steve Winter7005
Boot Hill Wild West Role-Playing Game, Second Edition Box Set by Brian Blume7005
Top secret: An espionage role playing game by Merle M Rasmussen7006
Star Frontiers (Alpha Dawn) [BOX SET] by David Cook7007
Star Frontiers Adventure Module - SF-O: Crash on Volturnus by Mark Acres7007A
Gangbusters 1920's Role-Playing Adventure Game by Scott Haring7009
Gangbusters: 1920's Role-Playing (1st edition box set) by Rick Krebs7009
Gamma World (2nd Edition) by James Ward7010
Gamma World (3rd Edition) by James M. Ward7010
Star Frontiers Campaign Book by Douglas Niles7011
Star Frontiers: Knight Hawks (Boxed Set) by Douglas Niles7011
UPF Tactical Operations Manual: Basic and Advanced Boardgame Rules; Starships Clash over Unknown Worlds (STAR FRONTIERS by TSR; Douglas Niles et al.7011
The Warriors of White Light [Star Frontiers Knight Hawks Adventure] by Steve Winter7011
Conan Role-Playing Game [BOX SET] by David Cook7014
Top Secret Companion (Top Secret RPG Accessory TS007) by Merle M. Rasmussen7071
Conan the Buccaneer (Conan RPG module CN1) by Kim Eastland7401
Conan the Mercenary: Module Cn2 (Conan Game Adventure) by Kim Eastland7402
Conan Triumphant by William Carlson7403
Famine in Far-Go (Gamma World module GW2) by Michael Price7502
Legion of gold (Gamma World module) by Gary Gygax7503
The Cleansing War of Garik Blackhand (Gamma World module GW3) by Michael Price7504
Mind Masters (Gamma World Module GW4) by Phil Taterczynski7505
Player Character Sheets (Gamma World Accessory, GWAC2) by Tsr7507
Alpha Factor: Special Module Gw6 (Gamma World) by Kim Eastland7509
Beta Principle (Gamma World Module GW7) by Bruce Nesmith7510
Gamma Base (Gamma World Module GW8) by Kim Eastland7511
The Delta Fragment (Gamma World Module GW9) by Kim Eastland7512
Epsilon Cyborgs (Gamma World, Gw 10) by Kim Eastland7513
Gamma World Rules Book (4th edition, #7514) by Bruce Nesmith7514
Gamma Knights (Gamma World) [BOX SET] by Dale "Slade" Henson7515
Mutant Master (Gamma World, 4th Edition) by Bruce Nesmith7516
Treasures of the Ancients by Dale Henson7517
The Overlord of Bonparr (Gamma World Game Rules, Accessory Gwa2) by Sam Rakeland7518
All Animals Are Equal (Gamma World Adventure GWQ2) by Dale Henson7519
Home Before the Sky Falls Gwq3 (Gamma World Game Module) by Tim Beach7520
Operation Sprechenhaltestelle (Top Secret Administrator File 001) by Merle M Rasmussen7600
Operation: Rapidstrike! (Top Secret RPG Module TS002) by Tsr7601
Lady in Distress (Top Secret Module TS003) by Mike Carr7602
Operation Fastpass: Code name, puzzle (Mission module) by Phil Taterczynski7603
Operation Orient Express (Top Secret Espionage Game) by David Cook7604
Ace of Clubs (Top Secret RPG module TS006) by Merle M. Rasmussen7605
Agent Dossiers (Top Secret RPG)7607
Operation: Seventh Seal (Top Secret Module TS 008) 7610 by Merle M. Rasmussen7610
Top Secret/S.I. (Espionage Roleplaying Game) [BOX SET] by Doug Niles7620
G4 File: Guns Gadgets and Getaway Gear (Top Secret/S.I.) by Merle M. Rasmussen7623
Top Secret Standard Module Ts1: Operation Starfire by Tracy Hickman7624
Agent 13 Sourcebook: Special Module Tsac2 (Top Secret) by Mark Acres7625
Covert Operations Casebook (Top Secret/S.I. Accessory TSAC3) by John Prados7626
The Doomsday Drop (Top Secret/S.I. Module TS2) by Doug Niles7627
High Stakes Gamble (Top Secret S.I.) by Douglas Niles7628
F.R.E.E. Lancers (Top Secret/S.I. Accessory TSAC4) by Jeff Grubb7629
Orion Rising (Top Secret/S.I. Accessory TS3) by Scott Bowles7630
Commando (Top Secret/S.I. Accessory) by David Cook7631
Covert Operations Source Book, Vol. 2 (Top Secret/S.I. Accessory TSAC6) by John Prados7632
Commando: Brushfire Wars (Top Secret/SI Accessory TS4) by Scott D. Haring7633
Dungeons and Dragons: Tse1, Web of Deceit by Bob Kern7634
F.R.E.E. America (Top Secret/S.I. Accessory TSAC7) by Scott Bowles7635
The Sting of the Spider (Top Secret/S.I. Module TSE2) by Bob Kern7636
Tse3 Web Wars by Bob Kern7637
Top Secret/S.I.: The Web/Tsa1 by Caroline Spector7638
Top Secret/S.I.: The Final Weapon/Tsa2 by Ray Winninger7640
Mad Mesa (Boot Hill RPG module BH1) by Jerry Epperson7701
BH2 Lost Conquistador Mine by David "Zeb" Cook7702
Boot Hill BH3: Ballots & Bullets. Wild West Module. by David James Ritchie7703
Burned Bush Wells (Boot Hill Module BH4) by Jeff Grubb7704
Range War! (Boot Hill Module BH5) by Philip Taterczynski7705
Star Frontiers Official Character Record Sheets by TSR Staff7800
Volturnus, planet of mystery (Star Frontiers adventure 1) by Mark Acres7801
Starspawn of Volturnus (Star Frontiers Module SF2) by Mark Acres7802
Sundown on Starmist (Star Frontiers Module SF3) by Garry Spiegle7803
Dramune Run (Star Frontiers module SFKH1) by Doug Niles7805
Mutiny on the Eleanor Moraes (Star Frontiers module SFKH2) by Ken Rolston7808
Mission to Alcazzar (Star Frontiers Module SF4) by Doug Niles7809
Face of the Enemy (Star Frontiers module SFKH3) by Ken Rolston7810
The War Machine (Star Frontiers module SFKH4) by Ken Rolston7812
2001 A Space Odyssey Module by Merle M. Rasmussen7815
2010 Odyssey Two Adventure (Star Frontiers) by Bruce Nesmith7816
Bugs in the System (Star Frontiers module SFAD5) by Graeme Morris7817
Dark Side of the Moon (Star Frontiers Module SFAD6) by Jim Bambra7818
Zebulon's Guide to Frontier Space (Star Frontiers Accesory SFAC3) by Kim Eastland7819
Trouble Brewing (GangBusters Module, GB1) by Tom Moldvay7901
Murder in Harmony (Gangbusters module GB2) by Mark Acres7902
GB3 Death on the Docks by Mark Acres7903
GB4 The Vanishing Investigator by Mark Acres7904
Death in Spades (GangBusters, Module GB5) by Tracy Hickman7906
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #1 by Tsr8009
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #2 by Tsr8010
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #3 by Tsr8011
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Monster Cards Set #4 by Tsr8012
The Amazing Spider-Man: City in Darkness (Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Gamebook, No 1) by Jeff Grubb8021
Captain America in Rockets' Red Glare (Marvel Super Heroes Gamebook #2) by Kate Novak8022
Night of the Wolverine (Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Gamebook #3) by Jerry Epperson8023
Marvel Super Heroes Gamebook #4: Doctor Strange in Through Six Dimensions by Allen Varney8024
Marvel Super Heroes Gamebook #5: The Thing and the Fantasic Four in One Thing After Another by Warren Spector8025
An X-Cellent Death (Marvel Super Heroes Adventure Gamebook No 6) by Kate Novak8026
Spider-Man: As the World Burns (Marvel Super Heroes Gamebook, No 7) by Peter David8027
Daredevil: Guilt by Association by Matthew J. Costello8028
The Rod of Seven Parts (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Tomes) by Douglas Niles8040
Knight of the Black Rose by James Lowder8057
Dragon Magazine, No. 189 by Roger E. Moore8110.01
Dragon Magazine, No. 190 by Roger E. Moore8110.02
Dragon Magazine, No. 191 by Roger E. Moore8110.03
Dragon Magazine, No. 192 by Roger E. Moore8110.04
Dragon Magazine, No. 193 by Roger E. Moore8110.05
Dragon Magazine, No. 194 by Roger E. Moore8110.06
Dragon Magazine, No. 195 by Roger E. Moore8110.07
Dragon Magazine, No. 196 by Roger E. Moore8110.08
Dragon Magazine, No. 197 by Roger E. Moore8110.09
Dragon Magazine, No. 198 by Roger E. Moore8110.10
Dragon Magazine, No. 199 by Kim Mohan8110.11
Dragon Magazine, No. 200 by Kim Mohan8110.12
Dragon Magazine, No. 201 by Kim Mohan8111.01
Dragon Magazine Annual No. 1 by Dave Gross8113.1A
Dragon Magazine, Annual 1 (UK) by Pierce Watters8113.1A
Amazing Stories: Visions of Other Worlds by Martin Harry Greenberg8114
Dragon Magazine Annual No. 2 by Dave Gross8114.1A
Dragon Magazine, No. 243 by Dave Gross8115.01
Dragon Magazine, No. 244 by Dave Gross8115.02
Dragon Magazine, No. 245 by Dave Gross8115.03
Dragon Magazine, No. 246 by Dave Gross8115.04
Dragon Magazine, No. 247 by Dave Gross8115.05
Dragon Magazine, No. 248 by Dave Gross8115.06
Dragon Magazine, No. 249 by Dave Gross8115.07
Dragon Magazine, No. 250 by Dave Gross8115.08
Dragon Magazine, No. 251 by Dave Gross8115.09
Dragon Magazine, No. 252 by Dave Gross8115.10
Dragon Magazine, No. 253 by Dave Gross8115.11
Dragon Magazine, No. 254 by Dave Gross8115.12
Dragon Magazine Annual No. 3 by Dave Gross8115.1A
The War Years 1936 1945 (Amazing Science Fiction Stories) by Martin Harry Greenberg8116
Dragon Magazine, No. 255 by Dave Gross8116.01
The Snarfquest Graphic Novel by Larry Elmore8118
Cinemonsters by Charles G. Waugh8119
Fantastic Stories: Tales of the Weird & Wondrous by Martin Harry Greenberg8120
Rogues to Riches by J. Robert King8150
The Unicorn Hunt by Elaine Cunningham8151
Pawns Prevail (1st Quest) by Douglas Niles8152
Son of Dawn by Dixie Lee McKeone8153
Suitors Duel (First Quest : Quest Triad, Book 2) by Douglas Niles8154
Summerhill Hounds (First Quest Adventure Series , No 4) by J. Robert King8155
Vampire in Moscow (Tsr Books) by Richard Henrick8201
Red Sands by Paul B. Thompson8203
The Eyes Have It (A Greyhawk Adventures Novel) by Rose Estes8207
The Final Bug: A Solo Operations Casebook (Top Secret S.I. RPG) by Jean F. Blashfield8230
Saga of Old City by Gary Gygax8240
Artifact of Evil (Greyhawk Adventures Novels, Book 2) by E. Gary Gygax8241
Master Wolf (Greyhawk Adventures, Book 3) by Rose Estes8242
The Price of Power (Greyhawk Adventures) by Rose Estes8243
The Demon Hand (Greyhawk Adventures) by Rose Estes8248
The Name of the Game (Greyhawk Adventures) by Rose Estes8249
Runes of Autumn by Larry Elmore8256
Trail of Darkness by Darlene D. Bolesny8257
Lazer Tag: Adventure, No 1 High Spy by Robert Coulson8280
Dragons of Autumn Twilight by Margaret Weis8300
Dragons of Spring Dawning by Margaret Weis8302
War of the Twins by Margaret Weis8308
The Magic of Krynn by Margaret Weis8314
Kender, Gully Dwarves and Gnomes by Margaret Weis8315
Love and War by Margaret Weis8316
The Legend of Huma by Richard A. Knaak8323
Stormblade by Nancy Varian Berberick8324
Weasel's Luck by Michael Williams8325
The Dragonlance Chronicles by Margaret Weis8326
Legends by Margaret Weis8327
Darkness & Light by Paul B. Thompson8328
Kendermore by Mary Kirchoff8329
The Brothers Majere (Dragonlance: Preludes, Book 3) by Kevin Stein8330
Riverwind the Plainsman by Paul B. Thompson8331
Flint the King by Mary Kirchoff8332
Kaz the Minotaur by Richard A. Knaak8334
The Gates of Thorbardin by Dan Parkinson8335
Galen Beknighted by Michael Williams8336
Firstborn by Paul B. Thompson8337
The Kinslayer Wars by Douglas Niles8338
The Qualinesti by Paul B. Thompson8339
The Dragonlance Saga: Book Two by Roy Thomas8340
Kindred Spirits (Dragonlance: The Meetings Sextet, Vol. 1) by Mark Anthony8340
Wanderlust by Mary Kirchoff8341
Dark Heart (Dragonlance: The Meetings Sextet, Vol. 3) by Tina Daniell8342
The Oath and the Measure by Michael Williams8343
Steel and Stone by Ellen Porath8344
The Companions (Dragonlance: The Meetings Sextet, Vol. 6) by Tina Daniell8345
The Reign of Istar by Margaret Weis8346
The Cataclysm by Margaret Weis8347
The War of the Lance by Margaret Weis8348
Covenant of the Forge by Dan Parkinson8349
Hammer and Axe by Dan Parkinson8350
Before the Mask by Michael Williams8352
The Black Wing (Dragonlance: Villains, Book 2) by Mary L. Kirchoff8353
Emperor of Ansalon by Douglas Niles8354
Hederick the Theocrat by Ellen Dodg Severson8355
Lord Toede by Jeff Grubb8356
The Dark Queen (Dragonlance Villains, Vol Six) by Michael Williams8357
The History of DragonLance by Eric Severson8372
The Gully Dwarves by Dan Parkinson8373
The Dragons by Douglas Niles8374
Theros Ironfeld by Don Perrin8375
The Dawning of a New Age by Jean Rabe8376
Lord Soth by Edo van Belkom8377
Fistandantilus Reborn by Douglas Niles8384
Tales of Uncle Trapspringer by Dixie Lee McKeone8387
Black Wizards by Douglas Niles8412
Spellfire by Ed Greenwood8413
Azure Bonds by Jeff Grubb8414
Darkwell by Douglas Niles8416
Pool of radiance by James M. Ward8417
The Wyvern's Spur by Kate Novak8418
Song of the Saurials by Kate Novak8419
Faerie Mound of Dragonkind by Jean F. Blashfield8420
Gnomes-100, Dragons-0 by James M. Ward8421
Knight of the Living Dead (Forgotten Realms Catacombs) by Allen Varney8422
The Dragonlance Saga: Book Three (Dragonlance Graphic Novel) by Roy Thomas8432
Agent 13: Acolytes of Darkness (A TSR Graphic Novel) by Flint Dille8433
The Dragonlance Saga: Book Four by Roy Thomas8434
The Legacy by R. A. Salvatore8436
The Dragonwand of Krynn (One-on-One Adventure Gamebook, No 10) [BOX SET] by Greg Fahlgren8440
The Worlds of Tsr: A Pictorial Journey Through the Landscape of Imagination (Dungeons & Dragons) by Marlys Heeszel8441
The Forgotten Realms Atlas by Karen Wynn Fonstad8442
The Art of the Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Game by Stephanie Tabat8443
The Art of Dragon Magazine: Including All the Cover Art from the First Ten Years (Art Book) by Jean F. Blashfield8444
Leaves From the Inn of the Last Home by Margaret Weis8446
The Art of the Dragonlance Saga: Based on the Fantasy Bestseller by Margaret Weis and Tracy Hickman by Tracy Hickman8447
The Art of the Dungeons and Dragons Fantasy Game by Margaret Weis8449
The Dragonlance Saga: Book One (Graphic Novel) by Roy Thomas8455
One-On-One Adventure Gamebooks: Daredevil vs Kingpin: The King Takes a Dare by James M. Ward8469
Shadowdale by Richard Awlinson8472
Tantras by Richard Awlinson8473
Waterdeep by Richard Awlinson8474
Ironhelm by Douglas Niles8475
Viperhand by Douglas Niles8476
Feathered Dragon by Douglas Niles8477
Horselords by David Cook8478
Dragonwall by Troy Denning8479
Crusade by James Lowder8480
The Parched Sea by Troy Denning8485
Elfshadow by Elaine Cunningham8486
Red Magic by Jean Rabe8487
Canticle by R. A. Salvatore8488
In Sylvan Shadows by R. A. Salvatore8489
Night Masks by R. A. Salvatore8490
Pools of Darkness by James M. Ward8491
The Night Parade by Scott Ciencin8492
The Ring of Winter by James Lowder8493
Prophet of Moonshae by Douglas Niles8494
The Coral Kingdom by Douglas Niles8495
The Druid Queen by Douglas Niles8496
The Fallen Fortress by R. A. Salvatore8497
Crypt of the Shadowking by Mark Anthony8499
Dungeon of Dread by Rose Estes8501
Conan the Outlaw by Roger E. Moore8525
Pool of Twilight by James M. Ward8537
Realms of Valor by James Lowder8538
Prince of Lies by James Lowder8539
Soldiers of Ice by David Cook8540
Elfsong by Elaine Cunningham8541
Starless Night by R. A. Salvatore8542
Crown of Fire by Ed Greenwood8543
The Chaos Curse by R. A. Salvatore8544
Siege of Darkness by R. A. Salvatore8545
The Ogre's Pact by Troy Denning8546
Realms of Infamy by James Lowder8547
Elminster: The Making of a Mage by Ed Greenwood8548
The Giant Among Us by Troy Denning8549
Once Around The Realms by Brian M. Thomsen8550
King Pinch (Forgotten Realms: The Nobles, Book 1) by David Cook8551
Masquerades by Kate Novak8552
Daughter of the Drow by Elaine Cunningham8553
The Titan Of Twilight by Troy Denning8554
War in Tethyr by Victor Milán8555
Curse of the Shadowmage by Mark Anthony8556
Tangled Webs by Elaine Cunningham8557
Shadows of Doom by Ed Greenwood8558
Cloak of Shadows by Ed Greenwood8559
All Shadows Fled by Ed Greenwood8560
Realms of Magic by Brian M. Thomsen8561
Escape from Undermountain by Mark Anthony8562
The Mage in the Iron Mask by Brian M. Thomsen8563
The Council Of Blades by Paul Kidd8564
The Veiled Dragon by Troy Denning8565
Silver Shadows by Elaine Cunningham8566
Stormlight by Ed Greenwood8567
Realms of the Underdark by J. Robert King8568
Sword Play by Clayton Emery8569
Dangerous Games by Clayton Emery8570
Passage to Dawn by R. A. Salvatore8571
Cormyr by Ed Greenwood8572
Mortal Consequences by Clayton Emery8573
Realms of the Arcane by Brian M. Thomsen8574
Elminster in Myth Drannor by Ed Greenwood8575
Finder's Bane by Kate Novak8576
Crucible: The Trial of Cyric the Mad by Troy Denning8577
Evermeet: Island of Elves by Elaine Cunningham8578
The Lost Library of Cormanthyr by Mel Odom8579
The Simbul's Gift (Forgotten Realms: The Nobles, Book 6) by Lynn Abbey8581
Realms of Mystery by Philip Athans8582
Tymora's Luck by Kate Novak8583
Thornhold by Elaine Cunningham8584
The Silent Blade by R. A. Salvatore8585
Faces of Deception by Troy Denning8586
The Shadow Stone by Richard Baker8587
The Temptation of Elminster by Ed Greenwood8588
The Dark Elf Trilogy by R. A. Salvatore8589
The Abduction by J. Robert King8634
The Paladins by James M. Ward8635
The Mercenaries by Ed Greenwood8636
Errand Of Mercy by Roger Moore8637
An Opportunity For Profit by David Gross8638
Conspiracy by J. Robert King8639
Uneasy Alliances by David Cook8640
Easy Betrayals by Richard Baker8641
Diamond by J. Robert King8642
Murder in Cormyr by Chet Williamson8655
Murder in Tarsis by John Maddox Roberts8656
Murder In Halruaa by Richard Meyers8657
The Wizard's Tale (Dragon Strike Books) by Michael Andrews8728
Gateway to Ravens Bluff (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module LC1) by Jean Rabe8908
Prisoners of Pax Tharkas by Morris Simon8951
The Soulforge by Terry Phillips8954
Lords of Doom by Douglas Niles8960
Shadow over Nordmaar by Dezra Despain8966
Dungeon Geomorphs Set 2: Caves and Caverns (Dungeons and Dragons Accessory) by Gary Gygax9005
G1: Steading of the Hill Giant Chief by Gary Gygax9016
G2: The Glacial Rift of the Frost Giant Jarl by Gary Gygax9017
G3: Hall of the Fire Giant King by Gary Gygax9018
Descent Into the Depths of the Earth: Dungeon Module D1 (First of 3 Modules) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Gary Gygax9019
D2: Shrine of the Kuo-Toa by Gary Gygax9020
D3: Vault of the Drow by Gary Gygax9021
B1: In Search of the Unknown by Mike Carr9023
World of Greyhawk, folio edition (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by E. Gary Gygax9025
Permanent Character Folder & Adventure Records (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Gary Gygax9029
Non-Player Character Records No. 9030 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Inc. TSR Hobbies9030
The Rogues Gallery: A Compendium of Non-Player Characters for Advanced Dungeons & Dragons by Brian Blume9031
Hidden Shrine of Tamoachan (C1) by Harold Johnson9032
B2: The Keep on the Borderlands by Gary Gygax9034
Dungeon Module Q1; Queen of the Demonweb Pits by David C. Sutherland9035
Dungeon Masters Adventure Log (AD&D 1st edition) by Tsr9036
Player Character Record Sheets: Official Game Accessory, Ac 6 (Dungeons & Dragons)9037
The Ghost Tower of Inverness (C2) by Allen Hammack9038
A1: Slave Pits of the Undercity by David Cook9039
A2: Secret of the Slavers Stockade by Harold Johnson9040
A3: Assault on the Aerie of the Slave Lords by Allen Hammack9041
A4: In the Dungeons of the Slave Lords by Lawrence Schick9042
X1: The Isle of Dread by David Cook9043A
Palace of the Silver Princess (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module B3) by Tom Moldvay9044
The Secret of Bone Hill (L1) by Lenard Lakofka9045
Dwellers of the Forbidden City (I1) by David Cook9046
Dungeons & Dragons Monster & Treasure Assortment: Set One-Three: Levels One-Nine9047
Dungeon Geomorphs Set One To Three: Basic Dungeons, Caves & Caverns, Lower Dunge by n/a9048
The Lost City by Tom Moldvay9049
The Gem and the Staff (Dungeons & Dragons Module O1) by John Van De Graaf9050
Castle Amber (Chateau D. Amberville) (Dungeons & Dragons Module X2) by Tom Moldvay9051
Pharaoh: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Adventure Module (Module I3 for Characters Levels 5-7) by Tracy Hickman9052
Oasis of the White Palm (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module I4) by Philip Meyers9053
Lost Tomb of Martek (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module I5) by Tracy Hickman9054
Tomb of the Lizard King (I2) by Mark Acres9055
Curse of Xanathon (Dungeons & Dragons Module X3) by Douglas Niles9056
The Assassin's Knot (L2) by Len Lakofka9057
G 1-2-3: Against the Giants by Gary Gygax9058
D1-2: Descent into the Depths of the Earth by Gary Gygax9059
Maze of Riddling Minotaur (M2) by Jeff Grubb9060
U1: The Sinister Secret of Saltmarsh by Dave J. Browne9062
Against the Cult of the Reptile God (N1) by Douglas Niles9063
U2: Danger at Dunwater by Dave J. Browne9064
The Forgotten Temple of Tharizdun (WG4) by Gary Gygax9065
UK1: Beyond the Crystal Cave by Dave J. Browne9066
Blizzard Pass (Dungeons & Dragons Module M1) by David Cook9067
Master of the Desert Nomads: DND Expert Module X4 by David Cook9068
Temple of Death (D&D Expert Set Adventure, X5, 9069) by David Cook9069
Dungeonland (EX1) by E. Gary Gygax9072
The Land Beyond the Magic Mirror (EX2) by E. Gary Gygax9073
I6: Ravenloft by Tracy Hickman9075
The Final Enemy (U3) by Dave J. Browne9076
B5: Horror on the Hill by Douglas Niles9078
War Rafts of Kron (Dungeons & Dragons Module X7) by Bruce Nesmith9079
Quagmire! (Dungeons & Dragons Module X6) by Merle M. Rasmussen9081
Lathan's Gold (Dungeons & Dragons Module XSOLO) by Merle M Rasmussen9082
The Forest Oracle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module N2) by Carl Smith9084
The Veiled Society (Dungeons & Dragons Module B6) by David Cook9086
Ghost of Lion Castle (Dungeons & Dragons module BSOLO) by Merle M Rasmussen9097
Combat Shield and Mini-Adventure (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Accessory AC2) by Tim Kilpin9099
The Shady Dragon Inn (Dungeons & Dragons accessory AC1) by Carl Smith9100
UK2: The Sentinel by Graeme Morris9101
Midnight on Dagger Alley (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module MV1) by Merle M. Rasmussen9104
Journey to the Rock (Dungeons & Dragons Module B8) by Mike Malone9106
To Find a King (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module C4) by Robert Blake9107
Blade of Vengeance (Dungeons & Dragons module O2) by Jim Bambra9108
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Official Competition Adventure: The Bane of Llywelyn [An Adventure for 6-10 Characters, Level 4-7] by Bob Blake9109
The Lost Island of Castanamir (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, RPGA Module C3) by Ken Rolston9110
UK3: The Gauntlet by Graeme Morris9111
Mordenkainen's Fantastic Adventure by Robert J. Kuntz9112
Quest for the Heartstone XL-1 Expert Level Game (Dungeons and Dragons) by Micheal L. Gray9114
Rahasia (Dungeons & Dragons module B7) by Tracy Hickman9115
Book of Marvelous Magic (Dungeons and Dragons Accessory AC4) by Frank Mentzer9116
Test of the Warlords by Douglas Niles9117
Death's Ride by Garry Spiegle9118
Sabre River (Dungeons & Dragons, CM3) by Douglas Niles9119
UK4: When a Star Falls by Graeme Morris9120
3-D Dragon Tiles: The Kidnapping of Princess Arelina (Dungeons and Dragons Accessory AC3) by Dennis Kauth9121
Bloodstone Pass by Douglas Niles9122
Conan: Unchained! (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module CB1) by David Cook9123
Conan: Against Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module CB2) by Ken Rolston9124
UK5: Eye of the Serpent by Graeme Morris9125
UK6: All That Glitters . . . by Jim Bambra9126
X8: Drums on Fire Mountain by Graeme Morris9127
Earthshaker! (Dungeons & Dragons module CM4, Adventure for Character Levels 18-20) by David "Zeb" Cook9128
The Savage Coast (Dungeons & Dragons Module X9) by Merle M. Rasmussen9129
DL1: Dragons of Despair by Tracy Hickman9130
Dragons of Hope by Tracy Hickman9131
DL2: Dragons of Flame by Douglas Niles9132
Dragons of Faith: Dragonlance Special Module Dl12 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by Bruce Heard9133
Dragons of Mystery by Michael Dobson9135
Dragons of Light (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL7) by Jeff Grubb9136
Dragons of Deceit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DL9) by Doug Niles9137
Dragons of Desolation (Dragonlance module DL4) by Tracy Hickman9139
Dragons of Ice (DL6, Dragonlance AD&D adventure) by Doug Niles9140
Dragons of War (Dragonlance module DL8) by Tracy Hickman9141
DL10: Dragons of Dreams by Tracy Hickman9142
Castle Caldwell and Beyond (Dungeons & Dragons Module B9) by Harry Nuckols9143
Dragons of Glory (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons / Dragonlance Supermodule DL11) by Tracy Hickman9144
3-D Dragon Tiles: featuring The Revenge of Rusak (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory AC3) by Dave Cook9145
The Temple of Elemental Evil (T1-4 ) by Gary Gygax9147
Vengeance of Alphaks by Skip Williams9148
B10: Night's Dark Terror by Graeme Morris9149
Swords of the Undercity (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module CA1) by Carl Smith9150
UK7: Dark Clouds Gather by Jim Bambra9151
I7: Baltron's Beacon by P. Meyers9152
Isle of the Ape (WG6) by Gary Gygax9153
Mystery of the Snow Pearls (Dungeons & Dragons Module CM5) by Anne Gray McCready9154
Master Player Screen: Featuring the Spindle/Ac7 (Dungeons and Dragons, Master Level Characters)9156
Thunderdelve Mountain: Module Xs2 (Dungeons & Dragons) by William Carlson9157
CM6: Where Chaos Reigns by Graeme Morris9158
Into the Maelstrom (Dungeons & Dragons Module M1) by Bruce Heard9159
Red Arrow, Black Shield by Michael S. Dobson9160
Destiny of kings (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons official game adventure) by Stephen Bourne9163
Swords of the Daimyo Module OA1 (Oriental Adventures) by David "Zeb" Cook9164
Saga of the Shadow Lord (Dungeons and Dragons Module X11) by Stephen Bourne9165
The Tree of Life (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module CM7) by Bruce Heard9166
Scourge of the Slavelords (A1-4) by Gary Gygax9167
The Mines of Bloodstone by Michael Dobson9168
Ravager of Time: Module I8 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by Tsr9169
Swords of Deceit (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Lankhmar module CA2) by Tsr9170
The Immortal Storm by Frank Mentzer9171
Adventures in Blackmoor (Dungeons & Dragons Module DA1) by Dave L. Arneson9172
Creature Catalogue by Jim Bambra9173
Twilight Calling by Tom Moldvay9174
Temple of the Frog (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Module DA2) by Dave L. Arneson9175
Dragons of Truth (DL13) by Tracy Hickman9176
The Book of Lairs: Deluxe Accessory Ref3 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by James M. Ward9177
Day of Al'Akbar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module I9) by Allen Hammack9178
Queen of the Spiders (GDQ1-7) by Gary Gygax9179
Dragons of Triumph (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, Module DL14) by Douglas Niles9180
Ravenloft II: The House on Gryphon Hill : Module I10 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons) by Tracy Hickman9181
Red Sonja Unconquered (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module RS1) by Anne Gray McCready9183
Treasure Hunt (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module N4) by Aaron Allston9185
Night of Seven Swords (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Oriental Adventures Module OA2)9186
Needle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module I11) by Frank Mentzer9187
Skarda's Mirror: Standard Module X12 (Dungeons & Dragons) by Aaron Allston9188
The Wrath of Olympus by Bob Blake9189
B1-9: In Search of Adventure by Stephanie Tabat9190
City of the Gods (Dungeons and Dragons: Blackmoor Module DA3) by Dave L. Arneson9191
The Endless Stair (Dungeons and Dragons Module CM8) by Ed Greenwood9192
The Grand Duchy of Karameikos (Dungeons and Dragons Gazetteer GAZ1) by Aaron Allston9193
The Emirate of Ylaruam by Ken Rolston9194
Ochimo: The Spirit Warrior (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Oriental Adventures module OA3) by Jeff Grubb9195
Book of Lairs II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Official Game Accessory 9198) by TSR Inc. Staff9198
Desert of Desolation (I3-5) by Tracy Hickman9199
The Bloodstone Wars by Doug Niles9200
The Egg of the Phoenix: Special Module I12 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Frank Mentzer9201
Adventure Pack I (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying Accessory, I13, 9202) by TSR Staff9202
Blood of the Yakuza (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Oriental Adventures Module OA4) by David Cook9203
Five Coins for a Kingdom (Dungeons & Dragons Module M4) by Allen Varney9204
The Duchy of Ten: Standard Module Da4 (Dungeons and Dragons) by Dave Arneson9205
Official RPGA Tournament Handbook (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons module C6) by Daniel Kramarsky9206
The Best of Intentions by Ken Rolston9207
The Principalities of Glantri by Bruce Heard9208
S1-4: Realms of Horror by Gary Gygax9209
Legacy of Blood (Dungeons and Dragons Module CM9) by Steve Perrin9210
Bestiary of Dragons and Giants (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory AC10) by Deborah Christian9211
N5: Under Illefarn by Steve Perrin9212
Waterdeep and the North by Ed Greenwood9213
Talons of Night by Paul Jaquays9214
The Kingdom of Ierendi by Anne Gray McCready9215
Moonshae by Douglas Niles9217
Crown of Ancient Glory: Standard Module X13 (Dungeons and Dragons) by Stephen Bourne9218
The Book of Wondrous Inventions by TSR Staff9220
The Shattered Statue by Paul Jaquays9221
Castle Greyhawk (WG7) by Mike Breault9222
The Elves of Alfheim (Dungeons & Dragons Fantasy Roleplaying, Gazetteer GAZ5, Bk Map) by Steve Perrin9223
Empires of the Sand by Scott Haring9224
Tales of the Outer Planes: Module Op1 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Anthology) by Bruce Heard9225
Swords of the Iron Legion (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Adventure I14 ) by Mike Breault9226
The Dwarves of Rockhome (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ6) by Aaron Allston9227
The Throne of Bloodstone by Douglas Niles9228
The Magister by Ed Greenwood9229
The Northern Reaches by Ken Rolston9230
The Mists of Krynn (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DL15) by Mike Breault9231
Five Shires (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ8) by Ed Greenwood9232
The Savage Frontier by Paul Jaquays9233
Dungeon Master's Design Kit (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory) by Harold Johnson9234
Dreams of Red Wizards by Steve Perrin9235
Minrothad Guilds (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ9) by Deborah Christian9236
The World of Krynn, Dl16 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Dragonlance Accessory) by Douglas Niles9237
Ruins of Adventure (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module) by Mike Breault9238
Curse of the Azure Bonds (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms Module FRC2) by Jeff Grubb9239
Lords of Darkness (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/ Forgotten Realms Accessory REF5, 9240) by Ed Greenwood9240
The Orcs of Thar by Bruce Heard9241
Mad Monkey vs. the Dragon Claw (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA5) by Jeff Grubb9242
In Search of Dragons (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DLE1) by Rick Swan9243
Dragon Magic (AD&D/Dragonlance Module DLE2) (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Official Game Adventure) by Rick Swan9244
Dragon Keep/Dle3 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Dragonlance Module) by Rich Swan9245
The Golden Khan of Ethengar (Dungeons & Dragons Gazetteer GAZ12) by Jim Bambra9246
Shadowdale: Forgotten Realms Campaign Setting (Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood9247
Tantras (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module FRE2) by Ed Greenwood9248
Waterdeep/Fre3, No 9249 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood9249
The Republic of Darokin (D&D Gazetteer GAZ11) by Scott Haring9250
Gargoyle (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk Adventures module WG9) by David Collins9251
Hall of Heroes by Jeff Grubb9252
Fate of Istus (WG8) by TSR Hobbies9253
Top Ballista by Carl Sargent9255
Ronin Challenge (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA6) by Curtis Smith9257
Test of the Samurai (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module OA7) by Rick Swan9258
The Jade Hare by John Nephew9259
King's Festival (Dungeons and Dragons Module B11) by Carl Sargent9260
B12: Queen's Harvest by Carl Sargent9261
Cities of Mystery by Jean Rabe9262
Character Record Sheets by TSR Inc.9264
Child's Play by Deborah Christian9265
Battlesystem: Miniatures Rules (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Douglas Niles9266
The Bloodstone Lands by R. A. Salvatore9267
Puppets (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk module WG11/9269) by Vince Garcia9269
Vale of the Mage by Jean Rabe9270
Eye of Traldar (Dungeons & Dragons Module DDA3) by Carl Sargent9271
The Dymrak Dread by John Nephew9272
Wildspace, Sja1 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Spelljammer Adventure) by Allen Varney9273
Old Empires by Scott Bennie9274
Dragon Dawn (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Dragonlance Module DLA1) by Deborah Christian9275
Thieves of Lankhmar, LNA1 AD&D Official Game Adventure by Nigel Findley9276
The Sea People (Dungeons & Dragons/Creature Crucible PC3) by Jim Bambra9277
Otherlands by Scott Haring9278
Falcon's Revenge (WGA1) by Richard W. Brown9279
Lost Ships by Ed Greenwood9280
Storm Riders (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, : Forgotten Realms Adventure FRA1) by Troy Denning9281
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms: Inside Ravens Bluff, The Living City, (LC2) 2nd Edition by Jean Rabe9282
Arena of Thyatis by John Nephew9284
Dragon Knight by Rick Swan9285
Skull and Crossbows (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJA2) by Nigel Findley9286
Gazetteer: The Shadow Elves (Dungeons and Dragons/Gaz 13) by Carl Sargent9287
Falconmaster (WGA2) by Anne Brown9289
Black Courser (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms, FRA2) by Troy Denning9290
Dragonlance Classics, Vol. 1 by Tracy Hickman9291
Greyhawk Ruins (WGR1) by Blake Mobley9292
Magic Encyclopedia, Vol. 1 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Dale Henson9293
Dragon's Rest by Rick Swan9294
Wonders of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module LNR1) by Dale "Slade" Henson9295
Legions of Thyatis by John Nephew9296
Draconomicon (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) by TSR Staff9297
Feast of Goblyns by Blake Mobley9298
Crystal Spheres (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJA3) by J. Paul LaFountain9299
Dwarves Deep by Ed Greenwood9300
Halls of the High King (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms, Fa1 Adventure) by Ed Greenwood9301
Flames of the Falcon (WGA3) by Richard Brown9302
Nightwail (Dungeons and Dragons) by Allen Varney9303
Blood Charge (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Horde Module FRA3) by Troy Denning9304
Nehwon (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Lankhmar Module LNA2) by Blake Mobley9305
The Atruaghin Clans (Dungeons & Dragons/Gazetteer Accessory GAZ14) by William W. Connors9306
Ninja Wars (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Oriental Adventures Module FROA1) by Nigel Findley9307
Dungeons and Dragons Character Record Sheets (Dungeons and Dragons Accessory DDREF1) (Dungeons and Dragons : Official Game Accessory/9308) by TSR Inc9308
Vecna Lives! (WGA4) by David "Zeb" Cook9309
Nightrage (D&D/Hollow World Module HWA2) by Allen Varney9310
Nightstorm Hollow World Adventure 3 (Dungeons and Dragons Module) by Allen Varney9311
Realmspace by Dale Henson9312
Dungeon Master's Screen (Spelljammer SJR3) by James Lafountain9313
New Beginnings (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition/Dragonlance module DLS1) by Mark Acres9314
Port of Ravens Bluff (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Module LC4) by RPGA9315
Nightwatch: In the Living City (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms/Raven's Bluff Module LC3) by Walt Baas9316
Five Shall Be One (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Greyhawk Module WGS1) by Carl Sargent9317
Prince of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeon and Dragons Module LNA3) by Dale Henson9318
Tree Lords (Dragonlance/Module) by Steve Winter9319
Anauroch by Troy Denning9320
Ship of Horror by Anne Brown9321
Vikings: Campaign Sourcebook by David Cook9322
Charlemagne's Paladins: Campaign Sourcebook by Ken Rolston9323
Horde Campaign by Curtis Scott9324
Under the Dark Fist by Grant S. Boucher9325
The Drow of the Underdark by Ed Greenwood9326
Oak Lords by Blake Mobley9327
Practical Planetology (AD&D/Spelljammer Module SJR4) by Nigel D. Findley9328
Tales of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Module LNR2) by Anthony Pryor9329
Fighter's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons ,2nd Edition, No. 9330/Hhq1, Adventure) by John Terra9330
Darklords by Andria Hayday9331
Sons of Azca by John Nephew9332
Fires of Zatal (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Jeff Grubb9333
Tanis: The Shadow Years by Barbara Siegel9333
Wild Elves by Scott Bennie9334
Book of Crypts by Dale Henson9336
Howl from the North (WGS2) by Dale "Slade" Henson9337
Touch of Death by Bruce Nesmith9338
Kingdom of Nithia (Hwr2, Dungeons and Dragons Accessory) by Blake Mobley9339
Endless Armies (AD&D/Forgotten Realms/Maztica Module FMA2) (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition : Forgotten Realms Accessory) by Jeff Grubb9340
Nightmare Keep (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms module FA2) by Rick Swan9341
Quest for the Silver Sword (Module, Dungeons and Dragons Game) by William Connors9342
Goblin's Return (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Module SJS1) by Bruce Nesmith9343
Taladas: The Minotaurs by Colin McComb9344
Van Richten's Guide to Vampires by Nigel Findley9345
Pirates of the Fallen Stars (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) by Curtis Scott9346
The Heart of the Enemy by Rick Swan9347
Islands of Terror by Colin McComb9348
Assault on Raven's Ruin (Dungeons & Dragons) by TSR Inc9350
The Great Glacier by Rick Swan9351
Night of the Walking Dead by Bill Slavicsek9352
Haunted Halls of Eveningstar (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Module, FRQ1) by Ed Greenwood9354
Battlesystem Skirmishes Miniature Rules (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Bruce Nesmith9355
Van Richten's Guide to Ghosts by William W. Connors9355
Deck of Wizard Spells (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons: The Official Dungeon Master Decks) (Cards) by Steve Winter9356
Thunder Rift (Accessory, Dungeons and Dragons Game) by Colin McComb9357
Wizard's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Hhq2) by Tim Beach9359
Treasures of Greyhawk (WGR2) by Tom Prusa9360
Rock of Bral by L. Richard Baker9361
Deck of Priest Spells (AD&D 2nd Ed Game Accessory) by TSR Staff9362
Thoughts of Darkness by David Wise9364
Golden Voyages by David "Zeb" Cook9366
Night Howlers (Dungeons & Dragons/Creature Crucible PC4) by Ann Dupuis9368
Hordes of Dragonspear (Forgotten Realism Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by William W. Connors9369
A Mighty Fortress: Campaign Sourcebook by Steve Winter9370
Slayers of Lankhmar (AD&D/Lankhmar Module LNQ1) by Slade Henson9371
Gold & Glory by Tim Beach9373
Greyspace by Bruce Nesmith9374
From the Shadows by Bruce Nesmith9375
Celts: Campaign Sourcebook by Graeme Davis9376
Treasure Maps (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Gr3 9377) by Slade Henson9377
The Milenian Scepter/Hwq1 Adventure (Hollow World, Dungeons and Dragons Game) by Anthony Herring9378
Volo's Guide to Waterdeep by Ed Greenwood9379
Knight's Sword by Colin McComb9381
Flint's Axe by Tim Beach9382
Unsung Heroes by Bruce Nesmith9383
The Milenian Empire (Hollow World : An Official Dungeons & Dragons Game Supplement, Hwr3) by Anthony Herring9384
Patriots of Ulek (WGQ1) by Anthony Pryor9385
Rary the Traitor (WGR3) by Tsr9386
Sword and Shield (Dungeons & Dragons, Entry Level Module Levels 1-3/Adventure) by John Terra9387
The Shining South by Tom Prusa9388
The Code of the Harpers by Ed Greenwood9390
Doom of Daggerdale (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Module FRQ3) (Forgotten Realms Campaign Setting) by Wolfgang Baur9391
The Dalelands by L. Richard Baker III9392
Volo's Guide to the North (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood9393
Dragonlance Classics, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons module DLC2) by Jeff Grubb9394
New Tales: The Land Reborn by John Terra9395
Book of Lairs (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 2nd Edition/Dragonlance) by Dezra D. Phillips9396
The Marklands (WGR4) by Carl Sargent9398
Iuz the Evil (WGR5) by Carl Sargent9399
The World of Krynn Trail Map (Dragonlance Accessory/TM3, 9400) by Tsr9400
The City of Waterdeep (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons Forgotten Realms Trail Map) by TSR Inc.9401
Kara-Tur: Trail Map/Tm5 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Forgotten Realms) by TSR Inc9402
The Western Countries Trail Map (Dungeons & Dragons Accessory TM1) by TSR Inc9403
The Eastern Countries: Trail Map/Tm2, No 9404 (Dungeons and Dragons Official Game Accessory) by Tsr9404
The City of Skulls (WGR6) by Carl Sargent9405
Border Watch (Greyhawk Adventures Game Module) by Paul T. Riegel9406
Age of Heroes: Campaign Sourcebook by Nicky Rea9408
Krynnspace (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Spelljammer Accessory SJR7) by Jean Rabe9409
Space Lairs by Nicky Rea9411
Van Richten's Guide to the Lich by Erik Haddock9412
Roots of Evil by Erik Haddock9413
The Created by TSR Inc9414
Web of Illusion by Ed Haddock9415
Van Richten's Guide to Werebeasts by Nigel Findley9416
Van Richten's Guide to the Created by Teeuwynn Woodruff9417
House of Strahd by Tracy Hickman9418
Dark of the Moon (AD&D 2nd Ed Roleplaying, Ravenloft Adventure) by Thomas M. Reid9419
Thief's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module HHQ3) by Troy Christensen9420
The Magic Encyclopedia, Vol. 2 (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Dale Henson9421
The Murky Deep (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Module GA1) by Norm Ritchie9422
Deck of Magical Items (The Official Dungeon Master Decks Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) (The Official Dungeon Master Dects Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Clyde Caldwell9423
Swamplight (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Ga2 : 9424) by Jean Rabe9424
The Glory of Rome: Campaign Sourcebook by David L. Pulver9425
Treasure Chest (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, No 9426) by Skip Williams9426
Fighter's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Drew Bittner9427
Tales of Enchantment (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Ga3 Adventure) by Jim Musser9428
Cleric's Challenge (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Hhq4/9429) by L. Richard Baker9429
Elves of Evermeet (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) by Anne Gray McCready9430
Assassin Mountain by Wolfgang Baur9431
Dungeon Master Screen (Challenger Dungeons and Dragons) by Teuwynn Woodruff9431
A Dozen and One Adventures by Steven Kurtz9432
Secrets of the Lamp by Wolfgang Baur9433
The Knight of Newts (Dungeons & Dragons) by Slade Henson9434
Rage of the Rakasta (Dungeons & Dragons, Adventure 9435) by William W. Connors9435
In the Phantom's Wake by Dale Henson9436
Adam's Wrath by Lisa Smedman9439
Ruined Kingdoms by Steve Kurtz9440
Marco Volo: Departure (Forgotten Realms Campaign Module) by Anthony Pryor9444
Atlas of the Dragonlance World (Dragonlance Books) by Karen Wynn Fonstad9448
Temple, Tower, and Tomb (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Allison Lassieur9448
Corsairs by Nicky Rea9449
Marco Volo : Journey (Forgotten Realms) by Anthony Pryor9450
Van Richten's Guide to the Ancient Dead by Skip Williams9451
The Awakening by Lisa Smedman9452
Dragonlance Classics, Vol. 3 by Jeff Grubb9453
Wizard's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Kevin Melka9454
Marco Volo: Arrival (AD&D 2nd Ed. Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) by Anthony Pryor9455
Hour of the Knife by Bruce Nesmith9456
Caravans by Rick Swan9459
Volo's Guide to the Sword Coast (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition : Forgotten Realms, Official Game Accessory, No 9460) (No 2) by Julia Martin9460
Rogues in Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Wes Nicholson9461
Priest's Screen/Screen and Reference Material (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by David Cook9462
Thief's Screen/Screens and Reference Material (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition) by Skip Williams9463
City Sites (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition) by Skip Williams9464
Forgotten Realms Book of Lairs (AD&D 2nd Ed, Forgotten Realms) by TSR Staff9465
Howls in the Night by Colin McComb9466
Cities of Bone by Steve Kurtz9467
Wizard's Screen (Ad&D 9468) by Julia Martin9468
The Crusades: Campaign Sourcebook by Allen Varney9469
Cutthroats of Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons and Dragons 2nd Edition) by Wes Nicholson9470
The Dancing Hut of Baba Yaga (AD&D 2nd Ed Fantasy Roleplaying) by Lisa Smedman9471
Jakandor, Land of Legend by Kirk Botula9472
The Moonsea (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) by John Terra9474
The Seven Sisters (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood9475
When Black Roses Bloom by Lisa Smedman9476
Van Richten's Guide to Fiends by Teeuwynn Woodruff9477
Thief's Challenge II: Beacon Point (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Terry Amthor9478
Castle Sites (Ad&D Accessory) by Sam Witt9479
Avengers in Lankhmar (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Adventure) by Ray Vallese9481
Country Sites by Robin Jenkins9482
Cleric's Challenge II (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Culotta9483
The Sword of the Dales by James Butler9484
The Secret of Spiderhaunt (AD&D/Forgotten Realms Adventure) by Jim Butler9485
Volo's Guide to Cormyr (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood9486
Giantcraft (Forgotten Realms Official Game Accessory) by Ray Winninger9487
The Return of Randal Morn (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) by Jim Butler9488
Pages from the Mages by Ed Greenwood9491
Wizards and Rogues of the Realms by William W. Connors9492
Circle of Darkness by Scott Bittner9493
A Light in the Belfry by William Connors9494
Chilling Tales (Ravenloft Adventure) by Lisa Smedman9495
Van Richten's Guide to the Vistani by David Wise9496
The Evil Eye by Steve Kurtz9497
The Gothic Earth Gazetteer by William W. Connors9498
Neither Man Nor Beast by Jeff Grubb9499
Savage Baronies/Book and CD and Full Color Poster Map (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Red Steel) by Tim Beach9500
Labyrinth of Madness by Monte Cook9503
Chronomancer (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying) by Loren L. Coleman9506
Shaman (Ad&D Accessory) by Kevin Hassall9507
The Silver Key (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying Adventure) by TSR Staff9508
Warriors and Priests of the Realms by John Terra9509
Forged of Darkness by William W. Connors9510
Jakandor: Island Of War (Steel & Bone Campaign Setting) by Kirk Botula9511
JAKANDOR: ISLE OF DESTINY (Adventure Supplement) by Kirk Botula9512
Children of the Night: Vampires by Steve Miller9513
Den of Thieves (Ad&D Accessory) by TSR Inc9515
Faiths & Avatars (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Forgotten Realms, Campaign Expansion/9516) by Julia Martin9516
Heroes of Defiance by Steve Miller9517
Treasure Tales (Ad&D Accessory) by Keith Francis Strohm9518
Undermountain: The Lost Level by Steven Schend9519
I, Tyrant (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Aaron Allston9521
Eye of Pain (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Thomas Reid9522
Death Unchained by Lisa Smedman9523
Volo's Guide to the Dalelands (AD&D/Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood9524
Heroes' Lorebook by Dale Donovan9525
Death Ascendant by Lisa Smedman9526
Maddgoth's Castle by Steven Schend9528
A Guide to Transylvania (AD&D Horror Roleplaying, Ravenloft) by Nicky Rea9529
Eye of Doom (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Thomas Reid9530
World Builder's Guidebook by Richard L. Baker9532
Gates of Firestorm Peak (AD&D Player's Option Adventure) by Bruce Cordell9533
A Heros Tale by Monte Cook9534
Volo's Guide to All Things Magical by Ed Greenwood9535
Eye to Eye (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Thomas Reid9536
The Forgotten Terror by William W. Connors9537
Undermountain: Stardock by Steven Schend9538
The Sea Devils (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Monstrous Arcana, Accessory/9539) by Skip Williams9539
How the Mighty Are Fallen (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms by Nelson Slade Bond9540
Servants of Darkness by Steve Miller9541
Evil Tide (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Bruce R. Cordell9542
Heroes of Sorcery by Steven Brown9543
Castle Spulzeer by Doug Stewart9544
Prayers from the Faithful by Ed Greenwood9545
Heroes of Hope by Steve Miller9546
Cult of the Dragon by Dale Donovan9547
College of Wizardry (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/AD&D Accessory) by Bruce R. Cordell9549
Night of the Shark (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Monstrous Arcana Series) by Bruce Cordell9550
Wings of Fury by Douglas Niles9551
Villains' Lorebook (AD&D/Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Forgotten Realms) by Dale Donovan9552
Citadel of Light by Steve Miller9554
Children of the Night: Ghosts by Anne Brown9555
Dungeon Builder's Guidebook (AD&D Accessory) by Bruce R. Cordell9556
The Fall of Myth Drannor by Steven E. Schend9558
Champions of the Mists by Willam W. Connors9559
Sea of Blood (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Bruce R. Cordell9560
Empires of the Shining Sea by Steven E. Schend9561
Hellgate Keep by Steven E. Schend9562
Powers & Pantheons by Eric L. Boyd9563
The Bestiary by Steven Brown9564
Saga Fate Deck by Ed Stark9565
A Saga Companion by William W. Connors9566
The Illithiad (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition: Monstrous Arcana, Accessory/9569) by Bruce R. Cordell9569
A Darkness Gathering (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Monstrous Arcana) by Bruce R. Cordell9570
Masters of Eternal Night (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana Accessory) by Bruce R. Cordell9571
Dawn of the Overmind (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons/Monstrous Arcana) by Bruce R. Cordell9572
The Lost Shrine of Bundushatur (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons : RPGA Network Dungeon Crawl) by Michael D. Wagner9573
The City of Ravens Bluff (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms Adventure) (Rpga Network Adventure) by Ed Greenwood9575
Return of the Eight by Roger E. Moore9576
Greyhawk: The Adventure Begins by Roger E. Moore9577
Greyhawk Player's Guide by Anne Browne9578
Star Cairns by Sean K Reynolds9579
Crypt of Lyzandred the Mad by Sean K Reynolds9580
The Doomgrinder by Steve Miller9581
Vecna Reborn by Monte Cook9582
Children of the Night: Werebeasts by TSR Staff9583
Reunion by Jackie Cassanda9584
Demihuman Deities by Eric L. Boyd9585
A Paladin in Hell by Monte Cook9586
Seeds of Chaos by Douglas Niles9587
Palanthas by Steven Brown9588
Deep Dwarven Delve (L3) by Len Lakofka9844
Demihumans Of The Realms by Roger Moore11316
The Fantastic Four Roster Book (Marvel Super Heroes) by Richard Dakan11320
SHATTERED CIRCLE, THE (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Bruce R. Cordell11325
Vortex of Madness & Other Planar Perils by Chris Pramas11326
Return to the Keep on the Borderlands by John D. Rateliff11327
The Sylvan Veil by William W. Connors11329
Fantastic Four: Fantastic Voyages (Marvel Super Heroes/SAGA Adventure #3) by Mike Selinker11330
WRATH OF MINOTAUR (D&D Fast-Play Game) by Jeff Grubb11331
The Reed Richards Guide to Everything (Marvel Super Heroes) by Mike Selinker11340
Axe of the Dwarvish Lords (AD&D Tomes Series) by Skip Williams11347
Dragonlance Classics: 15th Anniversary Edition (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying) by TSR Inc11350
Priest's Spell Compendium, Volume 1 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by TSR Inc.11359
Children of the Night: The Created by Andria Hayday11360
Warriors of Heaven (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Accessory) by Christopher Perkins11361
Chaos Spawn by Douglas Miles11372
EYE OF THE WYVERN (Dungeons & Dragons : Worlds of Adventure : Fast-Play Game) by Jeff Grubb11373
The Scarlet Brotherhood by Sean K Reynolds11374
Road to Danger (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by C Perkins11376
Carnival by John W. Mangrum11382
Council of Wyrms by Bill Slavicsek11383
Reverse Dungeon by John D. Rateliff11392
Sea of Fallen Stars by Steven E. Schend11393
Rise of the Titans by Richard Dakan11396
The Wyrmskull Throne by Steven E. Schend11405
Against The Giants: The Liberation Of Geoff (G4-6) by Sean Reynolds11413
Priest's Spell Compendium, Volume 2 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by TSR Inc.11421
Secrets of the Magister (AD&D Fantasy Roleplaying, Forgotten Realms) by Ed Greenwood11430
Guide to Hell (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, 2nd Edition, Accessory/11431) by Chris Pramas11431
Return To White Plume Mountain by Bruce Cordell11434
Bastion of Faith (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Bruce R. Cordell11442
DUNGEONS OF DESPAIR (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by TSR Inc.11444
Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Volume One by Nigel Findley11447
Dungeons & Dragons Fast Play Game by Jeff Grubb11450
Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Volume Two by William W. Connors11507
Drizzt Do'Urden's Guide to the Underdark by Eric L. Boyd11509
Priest's Spell Compendium, Volume 3 (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons) by Jon Pickens11611
Van Richten's Monster Hunter's Compendium, Volume Three by Steve Miller11613
The Apocalypse Stone (Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Adventure) by Wizards RPG Team11614
Slavers by Sean K Reynolds11624
Die, Vecna, Die! (Dungeons & Dragons) by Steve Miller11662
Return to the Temple of Elemental Evil by Monte Cook11843
The Bloody Eye by T. H. LainWTC17852
Treachery's Wake by T. H. LainWTC17855
Plague of Ice by T. H. LainWTC17882
The Sundered Arms by T. H. LainWTC17972
Return of the Damned by T. H. LainWTC17983
The Death Ray by T. H. LainWTC17992
Rising Tide by Mel Odom21312
The Cleric Quintet Collector's Edition by R. A. Salvatore21313
Star of Cursrah by Clayton Emery21322
The Dream Spheres by Elaine Cunningham21342
The Glass Prison by Monte Cook21343
Silverfall: Stories of the Seven Sisters by Ed Greenwood21365
Under Fallen Stars by Mel Odom21378
Pool of Radiance: The Ruins of Myth Drannor by Carrie A. Bebris21387
City Of Ravens by Richard Baker21401
The Spine of the World by R. A. Salvatore21418
Beyond the High Road by Troy Denning21436
More Leaves from the Inn of the Last Home by Margaret Weis21516
The Icewind Dale Trilogy by R. A. Salvatore21557
The Halls of Stormweather by Ed Greenwood21560
The Magehound by Elaine Cunningham21561
The Nether Scroll (Lost Empires Series, A Forgotten Realms(r) Novel) by Lynn Abbey21566
Realms of the Deep by Philip Athans21568
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn by Philip Athans21569
Death of the Dragon by Ed Greenwood21637
Servant of the Shard by R. A. Salvatore21657
Shadow's Witness by Paul S. Kemp21677
Dungeons & dragons movie : the making of by John Baxter21751
Legacy of the Drow by R. A. Salvatore21800
The Summoning by Troy Denning21801
Neverwinter nights : gc tie-in by Mikhael Mikalean21816
The Floodgate by Elaine Cunningham21818
The Shattered Mask by Richard Lee Byers21862
Temple Hill by Drew Karpyshyn21871
Elminster in Hell by Ed Greenwood21875
Sea of Swords by R. A. Salvatore21898
Black Wolf by Dave Gross21901
The Siege by Troy Denning21905
Baldur's Gate II: Throne of Bhaal by Drew Karpyshyn21985
Dragon Magazine Annual No. 4 by Dave Gross81152
Dragon Magazine Annual No. 5 by Dave Gross82051
Dragon Magazine Annual No. 6: d20 Special by Erik Mona82052
The Savage Caves by T. H. LainWTC88220
The Living Dead by T. H. LainWTC88230
Oath of Nerull by T. H. LainTSR88240
City of Fire by T. H. LainWTC88250
The Sea Devil's Eye by Mel Odom21638620

Series description

Related new series