Tagr 2013
Includes: r 2013, R 2013
Tagged Works
Most often tagged | Weighted | Popular recently | Published recently — Filter: None (edit)
- A Wanted Man by Lee Child (2 times)
- Judge Dredd: Complete Case Files 18 by John Wagner (1 times)
- City Fathers by Matthew Smith (1 times)
- Bedlam Volume 1 by Nick Spencer (1 times)
- The Long Bridge: Out of the Gulags by Urszula Muskus (1 times)
- Never Go Back by Lee Child (1 times)
- A Man Without Breath by Philip Kerr (1 times)
- The Church of Fear: Inside The Weird World of Scientology by John Sweeney (1 times)
- The Explorer by James Smythe (1 times)
- Z 2134 by Sean Platt (1 times)
- Marry Me by Dan Rhodes (1 times)
- The Finish: The Killing of Osama Bin Laden by Mark Bowden (1 times)
- The Horologicon: A Day's Jaunt Through the Lost Words of the English Language by Mark Forsyth (1 times)
- On Poetry by Glyn Maxwell (1 times)
- Deep Down {short story} by Lee Child (1 times)
- La Roja: How Soccer Conquered Spain and How Spanish Soccer Conquered the World by Jimmy Burns (1 times)
- How to Think More about Sex by Alain De Botton (1 times)
- The Dog Stars by Peter Heller (1 times)
- Sober Is My New Drunk: 850 Days (and Counting) without Booze or AA. A Comedy in Twelve Steps. (Kindle Single) by Paul Carr (1 times)
- On Cocaine (On Series) by Sigmund Freud (1 times)
- Foundation: The History of England from Its Earliest Beginnings to the Tudors by Peter Ackroyd (1 times)
- Leaving the Atocha Station by Ben Lerner (1 times)
- Moscow, December 25, 1991: The Last Day of the Soviet Union by Conor O'Clery (1 times)
- Farewell: The Greatest Spy Story of the Twentieth Century by Sergei Kostin (1 times)
- Afgantsy: The Russians in Afghanistan 1979-89 by Rodric Braithwaite (1 times)
Using the Tag
laobfuqua (8), Ravic (4)Recently Tagged
Google Books Ngram Viewer
Data from Books Ngram Viewer