Tagbought-at-all-romance
Tagged Works
Most often tagged | Weighted | Popular recently | Published recently — Filter: None (edit)
- Tartan Candy (Fabric Hearts, #1) by K.C. Burn (2 times)
- Bad Boys Need Love Too by Christa Tomlinson (2 times)
- Take a Bow by Caitlin Ricci (1 times)
- Timeless: A story of devotion by G. A. Hauser (1 times)
- A Spark of Chipmunk Love (Paranormal Dentistry for the Fanged and Friendly, #6) by Jackie Nacht (1 times)
- Moonstruck by M. J. O'Shea (1 times)
- Three Dates of Christmas by K.C. Burn (1 times)
- Max (Bad Boys Need Love Too #3) by Christa Tomlinson (1 times)
- Hot On A Chipmunk's Tail (Paranormal Dentistry for the Fanged and Friendly Series Book 4) by Jackie Nacht (1 times)
- A White Pine Chipmunk Invasion (Paranormal Dentistry for the Fanged and Friendly #5) by Jackie Nacht (1 times)
- Double Scoop by Clare London (1 times)
- For His Pleasure: Ten More Tales of Serving Him by Aubrey Watt (1 times)
- Michigan (The Sevion Brotherhood) by Vicktor Alexander (1 times)
- Embrace the Beast by Mia West (1 times)
- SPECTR: Series 1, Volume 2 by Jordan L. Hawk (1 times)
- Cross to Bare by Susan Mac Nicol (1 times)
- A Paranormal Chipmunk Christmas (Paranormal Dentistry For the Fanged and Friendly #3.5) by Jackie Nacht (1 times)
- Beau and the Beast by Rick R. Reed (1 times)
- Freedom (Shifter Rescue, #4) by Sean Michael (1 times)
- The Captain's Men by T. J. Land (1 times)
- The Captain’s Encounter by T. J. Land (1 times)
- Blake the Rogue Reindeer & His Cocky Human (Willy the Kinky Elf & His Bad-Ass Reindeer Book 3) by Candi Kay (1 times)
- Tongue & Groove by Shae Connor (1 times)
- A Christmas Hex by Jordan L. Hawk (1 times)
- Merry Christmas, Mr. Miggles by Eli Easton (1 times)
Using the Tag
Penumbra1 (128)Recently Tagged
Google Books Ngram Viewer
Data from Books Ngram Viewer