Tagon shelf April 2018
Includes: on shelf April 2018, on shelf april 2018
Tagged Works
Most often tagged | Weighted | Popular recently | Published recently — Filter: None (edit)
- A Higher Loyalty: Truth, Lies, and Leadership by James Comey (4 times)
- If We Had Known by Elise Juska (3 times)
- Apollo 8: The Thrilling Story of the First Mission to the Moon by Jeffrey Kluger (3 times)
- A Novel Journal: The Picture of Dorian Gray (Compact) by Oscar Wilde (3 times)
- Henry V by William Shakespeare (3 times)
- A Novel Journal: William Shakespeare (Compact) (A Compact Novel Journal) by William Shakespeare (2 times)
- Gaslighting America: Why We Love It When Trump Lies to Us by Amanda Carpenter (2 times)
- A Lucky Man: Stories by Jamel Brinkley (2 times)
- Stay Sweet by Siobhan Vivian (2 times)
- The Wanderers by Tim Pears (2 times)
- Noir: A Novel by Christopher Moore (2 times)
- Happiness by Aminatta Forna (2 times)
- To Die But Once by Jacqueline Winspear (2 times)
- Ungrateful Mammals by Dave Eggers (2 times)
- Your Brain Is a Time Machine: The Neuroscience and Physics of Time by Dean Buonomano (2 times)
- A Novel Journal: Alice's Adventures in Wonderland (Compact) by Lewis Carroll (2 times)
- This Bridge Will Not Be Gray by Dave Eggers (2 times)
- Hannah Arendt: A Life in Dark Times by Anne C. Heller (2 times)
- Salvage the Bones by Jesmyn Ward (2 times)
- Bette: An Intimate Biography of Bette Midler by George Mair (2 times)
- Love's Labour's Lost by William Shakespeare (2 times)
- You Read to Me, I'll Read to You: Very Short Tall Tales to Read Together by Mary Ann Hoberman (1 times)
- A Field Guide to American Houses (Revised): The Definitive Guide to Identifying and Understanding America's Domestic Architecture by Virginia Savage McAlester (1 times)
- A Novel Journal: Pride and Prejudice by Jane Austen (1 times)
- Berenice Abbott: A Life in Photography by Julia Van Haaften (1 times)
Using the Tag
e-zReader (150)Recently Tagged
Google Books Ngram Viewer
Data from Books Ngram Viewer